OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

03 Dressur-WB Kl. E

Startliste: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:04 Uhr (25.09.2022)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Lielle Köllner 
GER / PferdeSG Hof Nordpol e.V.
242
Raffinesse Little Lady  
S / -n.gefunde / 2022
............
(2)
Jana Trier 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
150
Robbie Fan Teakesyl  
W / Fries / R / 2013 / Maurits / Andries / B: Weinrich,Benjamin / Z: ZG Familie van der Werf,
............
(3)
Sofie Eggers 
157
Samba Boy III  
H / NF / B / 2008 / Samba King / Mambo Moscan / Z: Beneke,Erich
............
4
Fabienne Hoßfeld 
GER / ATZ Handorf e.V.
018
C'est la vie de Cannelle  
S / Freib / B / 2015 / Nao des Grattes / Hollywood / B: Reinhardt,Christina / Z: Rufener,Eric
............
5
Maike Hoffmann 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
165
Skyfall 57  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Samico / Kaschmir / B: Hoffmann,Maike / Z: Hoffmann,Maike
............
(6)
Nicole Kalkenbrenner 
GER / RFV Wilhelmsburg-Kirchdorf e.V
059
Dawson 3  
H / Hann / F / 2001 / Dirano / Grundstein I / B: Kalkenbrenner,Nicole / Z: Gestüt Buchenhof GmbH,
............
(7)
Lenja Felina Bergmann 
GER / RGS Ahrensfelde e.V
061
Dea Della Luna  
S / Hann / R / 2018 / Dancier / Rotspon / B: Bergmann,Lenja Felina / Z: Rösemann,Margret
............
8
Stephanie Zippel 
GER / Rahlstedter RFV
196
Diego H  
W / Hannoveran / Rappe / 2016 / B: Stephanie Zippel
............
9
Luna Malou Mandrys 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
072
Dubstep a Dalton  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Don Frederico / Ritual / B: Giese,Susanna / Z: Giese,Susanna
............
(10)
Jana Ayleen Grams 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
076
Emporio 6  
W / DR / FkaSc / 2008 / Eldorrado / B: Grams,Iris / Z: Rösler,RenÚ
............
(11)
Leonie Finnern 
GER / Rahlstedter RFV
096
H.Josi  
S / DR / B / 2003 / Holsteins Newcomer / Horsegate Minstrel
............
12
Mia Backes 
GER / RFV Wilhelmsburg-Kirchdorf e.V
103
Hermine Jean Granger  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Hermes de Lux / Catoki / B: Backes,Stefanie / Z: Böge,Peter
............
13
Friederike Charlotte Rönpage 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
112
La Buena Suerte LR  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Lorentin I / Lancer II / 105WN04 / B: Lahmann-Rönpage,Lydia / Z: Lahmann-Rönpage,Lydia
............
(14)
Lena Klaczinski 
GER / RFV In der Ohe Nord e.V.
116
Lady of dance 4  
S / Old / Db / 2015 / Lord Leatherdale / Negro (Novabor) / B: Klaczinski,Lena / Z: Feher,Reka
............
(16)
Mara Henze 
210
............
17
Marikka Barthels 
213
............
18
Laura Weiland 
233
............
(19)
Sina Karsten 
GER / Rahlstedter RFV
197
Travel  
W / -n.gefunde / RAPPE / 2014 / B: Jacqueline Lischke
............
(20)
Jonna Linn Heinemann 
GER / RGS Ahrensfelde e.V
015
Brillant 74  
W / Wel.D / Palom / 2006 / Babalou / Fronarth Trysor / B: Heinemann,Maren / Z: Puck,Gerd-Wilhelm
............
21
Joyce Elina Marquardt 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
021
Caisertanz  
W / DR / BFalb / 2016 / Caribian Dance / Kaiserwalzer / B: Marquardt,Janine / Z: Lienert,Nadine
............
22
Constantin Huchzermeyer 
GER / RFV Schmilau i.Herzogtum e.V.
035
Chocofresh  
S / DR / B / 2009 / FS Cracker Jack / Black Dancer / 105PE77 / B: Huchzermeyer,Tobias / Z: ZG Sander, Sonja u.Jürgen,
............
(23)
Milana Chiara Pellegrino-Arslan 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
065
Don Dornado  
W / DR / B / 2014 / Palolo Kid / Temptation / B: Pellegrino-Arslan,Annalisa / Z: Garwels,Franz-Josef
............
(24)
Sophia Hasse 
GER / PSG Reitstall Grove e.V.
120
Lara Croft ZGB  
S / DR / Db / 1999 / Pepe / Kaiserjaeger xx / B: Hasse,Heiko / Z: ZG Blunck,Maike u.Stefanie
............
25
Benita Gogg 
GER / Rahlstedter RFV
189
Little Fate  
S / Fuchs / 2006 / B: Angelika Gogg
............
26
Beke Luise Grant 
GER / RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V.
141
Penelope Ut Deuten  
S / DR / R / 2004 / FS Pearcy Pearson / Calvados / B: Grant,Martina / Z: Schmücker-Feld,Gabriele
............
(27)
Emilia Sophie Löwentraut 
GER / RGS Ahrensfelde e.V
151
Robinson 164  
W / Dartm / Db / 2005 / Moortown Rambler / Primus / B: Löwentraut,Johanna / Z: Dartmoor-Gestüt Mühlenmoor,
............
(28)
Catalina Gedamke 
202
Apero Prince  
W / Palom / 2018 / B: Nicole Johns
............
29
Merle Rübsamen 
GER / RFV Wilhelmsburg-Kirchdorf e.V
195
Rudolf  
W / Schim / 2002 / B: Merle Rübsamen
............
30
Lysann Schneider 
GER / RFV Clenze e.V.
156
Salea  
S / Shet / F / 2003 / Pier II / Filou A 213
............
(31)
Valerie Auge 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
188
Sara  
S / Welsh A / Apfel / 2016 / B: Berit Auge
............