OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

08 Stilspring-WB - ohne Erlaubter Zeit (EZ)

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:22 Uhr (24.09.2022)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Fabienne Hoßfeld 
GER / ATZ Handorf e.V.
018
C'est la vie de Cannelle  
S / Freib / B / 2015 / Nao des Grattes / Hollywood / B: Reinhardt,Christina / Z: Rufener,Eric
............
2
Calina Trienke 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
030
Charlen Gold  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Quality / Landor S / B: Tiedtke,Dr. Alexander / Z: Schmacker,Karl Heinz
............
4
Gina Falk 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
187
Don Farino  
W / Braun / 2014 / B: Gina Falk
............
5
Ayda Sisman 
GER / RFV Billwerder 1924 e.V.
098
Hannes 208  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2013 / B: Sisman,Arzu
............
6
Mia Backes 
GER / RFV Wilhelmsburg-Kirchdorf e.V
103
Hermine Jean Granger  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Hermes de Lux / Catoki / B: Backes,Stefanie / Z: Böge,Peter
............
7
Henriette Walkusch 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
122
Led Zeppelin 3  
W / Holst / Db / 2002 / Lorentin I / Rapallo / B: Walkusch,Frauke / Z: Schiedel,Joachim
............
8
Christina Reinhardt 
GER / ATZ Handorf e.V.
136
Nadira 32  
S / Freib / B / 2017 / Norway / Libero / B: Familie Reinhardt, / Z: Ramona u.Hansjörg Treier,
............
9
Frauke Büchtmann 
216
Fayette  
S / -n.gefunde / 2022
............
10
Johanna Kaspareit 
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V.
154
Rosario 48  
W / DR / F / 2005 / Rashing Boy / Mambo Moscan / B: Griem,Franziska / Z: Zeibig,Thomas
............
11
Michelle Heitmann 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
005
Angel 223  
S / Pony o.R / Db / 2008 / B: Heitmann,Nicole
............
12
Jonna Linn Heinemann 
GER / RGS Ahrensfelde e.V
015
Brillant 74  
W / Wel.D / Palom / 2006 / Babalou / Fronarth Trysor / B: Heinemann,Maren / Z: Puck,Gerd-Wilhelm
............
13
Fenna Rießelmann 
GER / RFV Billwerder 1924 e.V.
029
Chapeau Lu  
W / DR / 2015 / Chantre / Bodo / B: Rießelmann,Birte / Z: ZG Leuwer,Birke u.Andreas
............
14
Mia Buschmann 
212
............
15
Helena Wetjen 
239
............
16
Nathalie Mey 
GER / RV Linau u.U.
226
Mabelines Gasparo  
W / Niederland / Dunke / 2014 / B: Familie Hilger
............
17
Viktoria Eggerstedt 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
186
Mary Ann  
H / Deutsches / Braun / 2016 / B: Dagmar Eggerstedt
............