OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (1,15m)

Startliste: 33 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:47 Uhr (23.11.2022)
Richter:  Heiner Messing
Elisabeth Zeitz
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
134
Cornet's Cookie 2  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd / Z: Ewald,Dr. Wolfgang Heinrich
............
2
Ann-Christin Stieve 
GER / RV Essen-Kettwig
302
Vanquido  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Quidam de Revel / B: Bödicker,Theo / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
3
Stephan Weyler 
GER / Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
118
Come Quick  
W / Holst / Db / 2017 / Comme il faut / Quinar / B: Weyler,Stephan / Z: Gestüt Wahl & Co,
............
4
Jan Hoffmann 
GER / RFV Overath
120
Conditus Iceman  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Conditus / Lansing / B: Ebert,Melanie / Z: Feierabend,Bernd-Dieter
............
5
Melina Ide 
GER / RC Steinberg
205
Karla A  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Unikato / Heraldik xx / B: ZG Thorsten u.Andrea Andresen, / Z: ZG Thorsten u.Andrea Andresen,
............
6
Louisa Müller 
GER / RFV Dhünn e.V.
253
Q-Fünf  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / B: Müller,Louisa / Z: zur Lage,Johannes
............
7
Carsten Esser 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG
032
Bandito 71  
W / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Balous Bellini / Clarimo / B: Esser,Carsten / Z: Esser,Carsten
............
8
Christoffer Lindenberg 
DEN / RJC Rodderberg e. V.
296
Unico JM DWB  
H / DWB / Schi / 2017 / Untouchable / Ladas / 107OB69 / B: Baekgaarden Youngster A/S, / Z: Melanie Andersen & Jorgen K. Hansen
............
9
Natalie Weßels 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
297
United's Lady  
S / Westf / 2017 / United Touch S / Landos / B: Köhne,Carsten / Z: Köhne,Carsten
............
10
Nathalie Schmidt 
GER / RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V.
313
Brunetti PC  
W / Rhld / B / 2016 / Bellini Royal / Contender / B: Schmidt,Jutta Hedwig Klara / Z: Conrads,Peter
............
11
Heinrich Leikert 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
047
Calia BF  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Congress / Quidam's Rubin / B: ZG Bauch u.Forndran, / Z: ZG Bauch u.Forndran,
............
12
Marc Bödicker 
GER / RC Steinberg
100
Chloé BW  
S / Westf / Db / 2016 / Chacco's Son II / Acobat II / B: Dabkowski,Marzena / Z: Bußmann-Wöhle,Mechthild
............
13
Hannah Bayer 
GER / RTG Silberberghof
110
Cocaine 13  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Capistrano / Amantus / 108AI64 / B: Bayer,Hannah / Z: Bayer,Hannah
............
14
Alex Wirtz 
GER / RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
113
Coeur de Lion W  
S / Westf / Schi / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Wirtz,Alex / Z: Wirtz,Alex
............
15
Jan Witting 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
130
Cooper THC  
W / AESRpf / B / 2016 / Caruso de Trebox / Dijon / 107GD96 / B: Reimann-Witting,Heike / Z: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC,
............
16
Chiara Winter 
GER / RV Bayer Leverkusen
146
Curacao 29  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Chin Champ / Paramount / B: Winter,Chiara / Z: ZG Block, Torben u.Ingeborg,
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
17
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
184
Ginger Ale 76  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2016 / George Z / Popcorn / B: Brüse,Traudel / Z: Brüse,Christoph
............
18
Friederike Paradies 
GER / RV Volkardey
149
Daily News P  
W / Westf / R / 2016 / Diatendro / Chequille / B: Paradies,Friederike / Z: Paradies,Fokke-Tann
............
19
Dirk Jerke 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
187
Grata GiH  
S / Westf / F / 2016 / Global Express / Portland L / B: Gestüt im Hofbruch, Geldbach,Ch.u.W / Z: Gestüt im Hofbruch, Geldbach,Ch.u.W
............
20
Lena Wiegmann 
GER / RV 1878 e.V. Vorst
174
Final Countdown TN  
W / KWPN / Db / 2016 / Farfan M / Kroongraaf / B: Nolden,Torsten / Z: van Kuyk,A.J.
............
21
Paula Flocke 
GER / Imbacher Pferdefreunde e.V
211
Lakeisha THC  
S / AESRpf / B / 2016 / Neos van'T Vossenhof Z / Mon Dieu / B: Flocke,Paula / Z: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC,
............
22
Beate Könemund 
GER / RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
220
Lilee  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Lavillon / Lupicor / B: Könemund,Beate / Z: Schmidt,Christoph
............
23
Nina Hülsmann 
GER / TurnierSG Hülsmann
230
Lord Leo H  
W / Hann / FkaSc / 2015 / Lassen Peak / Cassini Boy Junior / B: Weiß,Laura / Z: Zucht und Reitsport Hülsmann,
............
25
Anna-Katharina Busse 
GER / RV Langenfeld Gut Langfort e.V.
260
Quick decision 7  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Quibery / Cardino / B: Busse,Anna-Katharina / Z: Schüder,Günter
............
26
Luca Koerfer 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
300
Valegro 14  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Conthargos / B: Sportpferde Benjamin Wulschner, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
27
Johanna Voelkel 
GER / RFV Rheurdt 1892
025
Bali PH  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Balounito / Culture II / B: Voelkel,Johanna / Z: Gestüt Aluta,
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
28
Ann-Christin Stieve 
GER / RV Essen-Kettwig
114
Collie Mor Buachaill  
W / ISH / Db / 2016 / Tolan R / Coille Mor Hill / B: Stieve,Ann-Christin / Z: McGuirk,Eamon
............
29
Stephan Weyler 
GER / Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
272
Rodman GD  
W / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Rodman / Lord Pezi / B: Weyler,Stephan / Z: Große-Dütting,Heinrich
............
30
Jan Hoffmann 
GER / RFV Overath
317
Count on Me 20  
H / DSP / DB / 2016 / B: Behrenbeck, Jasmin
............
31
Melina Ide 
GER / RC Steinberg
156
Dillon 13  
W / Holst / Db / 2017 / Diamar / Catoo / B: Sandberg,Maria / Z: Dejoze-Gratt,Cathrin
............
32
Natalie Weßels 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
218
Lifedream  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Lavagon / Colbert GTI / B: Weßels,Natalie / Z: Weßels,Natalie
............
33
Louisa Müller 
GER / RFV Dhünn e.V.
291
Tou-Tendro  
W / KWPN / Db / 2017 / Toulon / Contendro I / B: Müller,Louisa / Z: Goumans Hermus,T.
............
34
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
190
Hötzenhof Coco Jamboo  
W / Rhld / B / 2016 / Coco-Bongo Boy / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd / Z: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd
............