OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

06 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl. A** (0,95m-1,15m)

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:51 Uhr (23.11.2022)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Paula Buresch 
GER / RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884
278
Showtime 75  
S / DR / Df / 2012 / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Black Boy / 107EY30 / B: Buresch,Mark / Z: Meyer,Sabine
............
2
Jana Schulmeister 
GER / RFV Metzkausen
271
Rocking Rosi 3  
S / Westf / Db / 2011 / Rocky Lee / Fürstentraum / B: Schulmeister,Frederic / Z: Inholte,Ludger
............
4
Chiara Wagner 
GER / RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
185
Glasgow 30  
W / NRPS / Db / 2014 / Glasgow van't Merelsnest / Cristo / B: Wagner,Chiara / Z: Nosbisch,Sebastian
............
5
Tamay-Marie Dülger 
GER / Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V.
189
HCR Rio  
W / Holst / Db / 2005 / Lasino / Candillo / 103NC73 / B: Dülger,Gabriele / Z: Schröder,Kristina
............
6
Charlotte Lena Muysers 
GER / RSV Hardthof
199
Innisfree Brad  
W / ISH / Falbe / 2013 / Ross Fear Bui / B: Muysers-Theen,Laura / Z: McGarry,Niall
............
7
Fritz Henrik Herrguth 
GER / RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.
202
Juliet Tilde  
S / KWPN / F / 2014 / Nassau / Satelliet / B: Herrguth,Fritz Henrik / Z: ZG Peters,H.J. u. F.J.,
............
8
Julia Kamp 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
210
Laguna 114  
S / ZW / DbkaS / 2010 / Landjonker (Fruhling) / Carolus I / B: Feldmeier,Thomas / Z: ZG Keller, Matthias u. Marion,
............
9
Jasmin Piglas 
GER / RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
290
The Great Loui  
W / KWPN / B / 2002 / Pierrot / Sable Rose (Calvados) / B: Piglas,Jasmin / Z: v.d. Wijnboom,P.A.T
............
10
Alexandra Tiede 
GER / RV Gut Klösterchen
001
A Little Dreamer  
W / Old / B / 2014 / Abegglen FH / Serano Gold / B: Tiede,Alexandra / Z: Dieckhaus,Josef
............
11
Jana-Maria Purrmann 
GER / RFV Metzkausen
003
Acober  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Acorath / Gracieux / B: Rehbach-Purrmann,Cornelia / Z: Heinz,Petra
............
12
Annika Kühn 
GER / RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 e. V.
019
Askaretto  
W / Pol. / B / 2009 / Campari M / Emetik / B: Kühn,Annika
............
13
Matilda Filippa Leowald 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V.
041
Bon Suela  
S / KWPN / B / 2006 / Vermont / Contender / 104VY06 / B: Schneider,Karl
............
14
Melissa Ester 
GER / RTG Fürkelter Hof - Solingen e.V.
046
Cagliostra E  
S / Rhld / B / 2011 / Cagliostro / Sion / B: Ester,Wolfgang / Z: Ester,Wolfgang
............
15
Alina Lambracht 
GER / RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
055
Canapina  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Canabis / Pythagoras Z / B: Lambracht,Alina / Z: Veldhuis,M.
............
16
Clara-Doreen Nickel 
GER / RFV Lindlar 1949
081
Catinka 29  
S / OS / Db / 2011 / Colman / Laudator xx / B: Nickel,Arnd / Z: Nickel,Arnd
............
17
Mariia Tarasova 
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
170
Fanta Zero  
W / Westf / F / 2008 / For Pleasure / Hogwart / B: Tarasova,Mariia / Z: Nixdorf,Michael
............
19
Michelle Bongard 
GER / RFV Ratheim 1951
089
Chaps Lady  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Chap / Lacoochee / B: Wolfmaier,Pascal / Z: Dreibrodt,Michael
............
20
Nouvel Thissen 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
101
Chrisantos L  
H / Rhld / Db / 2014 / Chin Chin's Erbe / Laomedon / 108AD51 / B: Lambertz-Johnen,Linda / Z: Lambertz,Herbert
............
21
Sophia Schäfer 
GER / RFV Hilgershof
108
Cloud W  
S / Rhld / RSchi / 2010 / Chirivell / Apitano / B: Schäfer,Thomas / Z: Wirtz,Alex
............
22
Pia Hardenbicker 
GER / RFV Dhünn e.V.
127
Cookie Dough 9  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Cup Cooper / Co-Pilot / B: Hardenbicker,Pia / Z: Freisendorf,Heike
............
23
Louisa Marie Benedix 
GER / Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
140
Cortez du Romblay  
W / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2012 / B: Scherenberger,Christine
............
24
Sophie Böcker 
GER / Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
157
Dizzy Miss Lizzy 7  
S / Westf / Db / 2015 / Diacasall / Lissaro / B: Böcker,Sylvia / Z: Schulte Spechtel,Marie-Theresia
............
25
Frieda Julius 
GER / RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 e. V.
172
Fidibus 104  
H / Westf / B / 2012 / Franziskus / Continus Grannus / B: Julius,Merve Anne / Z: Rönnebäumer,Bernhard
............
26
Angelina Frank 
GER / RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
175
Finja vom Unterberg  
S / Trak. / Db / 2008 / Sixtus / Kostolany / 106KU40 / B: Frank,Angelina / Z: Angstmann,Brigitte
............
27
Jana Schulmeister 
GER / RFV Metzkausen
119
Con Campeona  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Chacco Me Biolley / Continue / B: Schulmeister,Jana / Z: Petermann,Christine
............