OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

05 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*, Aufg. M5

Startliste: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:56 Uhr (26.11.2022)
Richter:  Stefan Plesker
Hermann Steffens
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
11:15:00
Helena Kaup 
GER / Lintorfer RFV 1975 e.V.
085
Hope for the Future  
S / Rhld / Schwb / 2008 / Hotline / Arpeggio / 105GE73 / B: Macropoulos,Katleen / Z: Engel,Peter
............
2
11:21:30
Kira Gammersbach 
GER / ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
092
Lili Marleen 27  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Livaldon / Quiztime / B: Röhr,Carla / Z: ZG Bünger u.Bausch,
............
3
11:28:00
Michaela Krämer 
GER / RFV Im Heidental
047
Elfenglanz 9  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Benetton Dream / De Niro / B: Krämer,Michaela / Z: Grotelüschen,Ewald
............
4
11:34:30
Roxana Naumann zu Königsbrück 
GER / RC Kottenforst
060
Fidelio 315  
W / Rhld / B / 2012 / Feedback / Goethe / B: Naumann zu Königsbrück,Roxana / Z: ZG Verhoeven, Eheleute,
............
5
11:41:00
Pia-Katharina Voigtländer 
GER / Hof Bernadotte e.V.
061
Finest Dream 3  
H / DSP / B / 2012 / Foundation / Cartier / B: Voigtländer,Julia / Z: Voigtländer,Julia
............
6
11:47:30
Ann-Christin Wienkamp 
GER / RFV Mesum e.V.
068
For Rosehill  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / For Romance I / Londonderry / B: Thron-Heye,Susanne / Z: Rosenberg,Fritz
............
7
11:54:00
Juliane Zemitzsch 
GER / Schubyer RV
029
Didance  
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Dimaggio / Polygraf / B: Uredat,Tanja / Z: Stöcker,Karl-Heinz
............
8
12:00:30
Joana Peterka 
GER / Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf
099
Qaramell 2  
W / Hann / Df / 2012 / Quasar de Charry / Con Amore / B: Eller,Dhana / Z: Nebel,Saskia
............
9
12:07:00
Julia Voigtländer 
GER / Hof Bernadotte e.V.
101
Qlitschko 3  
W / DSP / Db / 2014 / Quadroneur / Romanov Blue Hors / 107SV81 / B: Voigtländer,Julia / Z: Voigtländer,Julia
............
10
12:13:30
Daniela Hannemann 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
109
Roma 150  
S / DWB / F / 2008 / Romanov Blue Hors / Loutano's Orion / 105BD51 / B: Bulgrin,Katja / Z: Bonde, Rita u.Hans,
............
11
12:20:00
Anna Mitter 
GER / RFV Langförden e.V.
126
Take it easy M  
W / Old / Schwb / 2012 / Touch Me / De Niro / 107JU72 / B: Alpers,Anneke Katharina / Z: Meyer,Rudolf jun.
............
12
12:26:30
Philipp Stanslowski 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
132
Topline 4  
S / Old / Db / 2016 / Top Gear / Hotline / B: Hof Kasselmann, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
13
12:33:00
Ruth Bunger 
GER / RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
097
Mr. Roody  
W / DR / Palom / 2014 / FS Mr. Right / Constantin / 107BD08 / B: Bunger,Pia / Z: Rieg,Ann-Cathrin
............
14
12:39:30
Helena Kaup 
GER / Lintorfer RFV 1975 e.V.
131
Top Nandilo  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Topnatrejo / Bavarottie / B: Kaup,Helena / Z: Peick,Erich
............