OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

17 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*** . Inter A, Qualif. f. Prfg. 18

Startliste: 9 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:57 Uhr (26.11.2022)
Richter:  H: Jens-Ingolf Schlittgen
C: Stefan Plesker
M: Julius Schmeer
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
12:15:00
Ricarda Bouncken Prof.Dr. 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
079
Gicaro  
W / KWPN / Db / 2011 / Johnson / Special D / B: Bouncken,Prof.Dr. Ricarda / Z: Vellenga,S.
............
2
12:22:00
Bettina Haussels 
GER / RV Vreschen-Bokel e.V.
093
Lindström H  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Locksley II / Sandro Hit / 107EY18 / B: Hill,Aloys / Z: Hereth,Dr. Hannjoerg
............
3
12:29:00
Christina Krüdener 
GER / RV Spaden u.U. e.V.
144
Belmonti  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Belissimo M / Hohenstein / 104OT83 / B: Mindermann,Dr. Gundi / Z: Gögele,Gerold
............
4
12:36:00
Dorit Zwosta 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
016
Cold Play G  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Captain Fire / Popcorn / 105LP24 / B: Zwosta,Dorit / Z: Geismann,Antonius
............
5
12:43:00
Catharina Neubert 
GER / RSG An den Linden
043
DSP Quato  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2012 / Quadroneur / Uckermaerker / 107VO59 / B: Neubert,Catharina / Z: Briest,Friedrich
............
6
12:50:00
Patricia Seddig 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
072
Füchtels Damon´s Hope  
W / Old / B / 2014 / Damon Hill / Roadster / B: Gräfin von Merveldt,Patricia / Z: Seddig,Patricia
............
7
12:57:00
Julia Voigtländer 
GER / Hof Bernadotte e.V.
118
So Cool 2  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall I / Don Davidoff / 107SV93 / B: Voigtländer,Julia / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
8
13:14:00
Cilly Caroline Holle 
GER / RFV Dannenberg
080
Go-Go 10  
S / KWPN / F / 2011 / Tango / Prestige / B: Holle,Cilly Caroline / Z: de Waal-Schrijvers,T.
............
9
13:21:00
Ricarda Bouncken Prof.Dr. 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
089
Jetor  
W / Westf / R / 2014 / Johnson / Londonderry / B: Bouncken,Prof.Dr. Ricarda / Z: Bouncken,Prof.Dr. Ricarda
............