OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 57 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:38 Uhr (25.11.2022)
Richter:  Ilsabe Sievers
Martin Ahaus
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Bernd Döller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
021
Caeser 6  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2017 / Cicero Z / Adorado / 107ZF15 / B: b-Horses GmbH, / Z: Vadebo NV,
............
2
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
117
Cosinus Z  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2017 / Corico Z / Figo de Muze / B: b-Horses GmbH, / Z: LVP-Stables,
............
3
Sandra Auffarth 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
013
Baltic Baileys  
H / Holst / B / 2017 / Barcley / Corrado I / B: Buckenberger,Lutz / Z: Buckenberger,Lutz
............
4
Rene Sontag 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
243
Stagoldesso PS  
W / OS / Schi / 2017 / Stakkatol / Kannan / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
5
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
156
Gina Blue 6  
S / OS / Schi / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Balou du Rouet / B: Huslage,Bernd / Z: Huslage,Bernd
............
6
Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
115
Corvette 46  
H / OS / Schi / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Diarado / B: Arthayasa Stables & Country Club, / Z: Zuchthof Broxtermann,
............
7
Shane Dwan 
IRL / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
167
History 34  
H / OS / Schi / 2017 / Hickstead White / Lyjanero / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Sprehe,Albert
............
8
Kai Thomann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
176
Jackie Cash  
S / OS / Schi / 2017 / Cashmoaker / Argentinus / B: Wendeln,Peter / Z: Wendeln,Peter
............
9
Eva Susanne Lund 
SWE / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
210
Nation 4  
W / KWPN / F / 2018 / Bamako de Muze / Corofino I / B: Johanna u. Anette Beckmann, / Z: Mts Naber en Zn,
............
10
Otto Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
283
Ohlala  
W / 2017
............
11
Vincent Elbers 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
136
Edward 54  
W / OS / Schi / 2016 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Cassini II / B: Elbers,Josef / Z: Elbers,Yvonne
............
12
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
025
Calstakko 3  
W / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Calcio / Stakkato Gold / 107YN55 / B: Sprehe,Jan / Z: Sprehe,Jan
............
13
Koij Harada 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
251
Stathago Blue PS  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Stakkatol / Conthargos / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
14
Ilena Kilian 
GER / RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
256
Sydney 305  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Clearway / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Nagel,Björn
............
15
Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
152
Ganter WW  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Grand Slam VDL (NLD) / Balou du Rouet / B: Winkeler,Wilhelm / Z: Winkeler,Wilhelm
............
16
Mathis Schwentker 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
257
Tanquillo  
H / Westf / F / 2017 / Triomphe de Muze / For Pleasure / B: Hendrik Snoek u. Lars Nieberg, / Z: Zucht u.Reitsport Allgäu/Armin Stoc
............
17
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
011
Balanda 7  
S / Hann / R / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Acord II / B: Hölscher,Hermann / Z: Hölscher,Katrin
............
18
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
058
Chaccon's Gio  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Arpeggio / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Rohlfing,Wilhelm
............
19
Leoni Retzlaff 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
186
Kodakchrome b  
W / OS / Schwb / 2016 / Kannan / Sandro Boy / 107IU10 / B: b-horses-Unibrokers AG, / Z: Brauer,Bernfried
............
20
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Ahlhorn e.V.
092
Comtado  
H / Holst / F / 2017 / Comme il faut / Corrado I / 107YX97 / B: BG Moormann/Kotschofsky/Dehne, / Z: Dehne,Heinz Jun.
............
21
Kazuki Takizawa 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
040
Casallietta PS  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Conthargos / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
22
Gerald Geessink 
NED / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
042
Cascador K  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Casiro I / Cador / B: Köhler,Lina Katrin / Z: Köhler,Wolfgang
............
23
Peter Szuhai 
HUN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
125
Diarito PS  
W / OS / Schi / 2017 / Diaron / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
24
Emanuele Cesarotti 
ITA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
071
Chalasanga PS  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Chac Boy (H2) / Lasangos / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
25
Katharina Wulfers 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
126
Diatendra K  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Diatendro / Calido I / B: Kamp,Werner / Z: Kamp,Werner
............
26
Maximilian Wurster 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
129
Dilarius  
H / Hann / B / 2016 / Diacontinus / Landadel / B: Illies,Werner / Z: Illies,Werner
............
ca. 8 Minuten Pause
27
Mario Stevens 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
091
Columbus 104  
W / Westf / Schi / 2017 / Colestus / Caspar (Berlin) / B: BG Stevens u.Beerbaum, / Z: Sperveslage,Guido
............
28
Bernd Döller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
169
Hulk 5  
W / SF / F / 2017 / Diamant de Semilly / Airborne Montecillo / 107ZF02 / B: b-Horses GmbH, / Z: S.A.R.L. Haras Du Princes,
............
29
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
264
Vilotta  
S / OS / DbkaS / 2016 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Carthago / B: Turizo,Luis Alfredo / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
30
Sandra Auffarth 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
124
Diamaximus  
H / Hann / Schi / 2017 / Diacontinus / Pro Ratio / B: Viehof,Evelyn / Z: Zucht und Reitsport Hülsmann,
............
31
Rene Sontag 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
112
Cornetto's Blue Lagoon PS  
H / OS / Schi / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Cornet's Balou / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
32
Vivien Bögel 
GER / RUFV Merzen
154
Geneva 15  
S / SF / F / 2016 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Baloubet du Rouet / B: LD Equestriana GmbH,
............
33
Paraic Kenny 
IRL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
172
Imagine Dragon  
W / Tsch.W. / B / 2018 / Jaguar / Canvaro / B: Bennett,Cathal
............
34
Lasse Thormählen 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
174
It's Just Fun  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Orlando / Cassini II / B: Thormählen,Lasse / Z: Thormählen,Jens
............
35
Balazs Horvath 
HUN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
200
Love Message  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Messenger / Lawito / B: Horvath,Balazs / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
36
Carola Wegener 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
261
Vacatinue PS  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
37
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
141
Filou 2175  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / For Pleasure / Acord II / B: Wernke,Peter / Z: Wernke,Peter
............
38
Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
110
Cornets Clown  
W / OS / Schi / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Landor S / B: Güldenstern-Broxtermann,Merle / Z: Zuchthof Broxtermann,
............
39
Shane Dwan 
IRL / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
240
Sorentino 6  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Lorentin I / 107RE13 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Reitze,Gerhard
............
40
Kai Thomann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
255
Stuart Little 31  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Couleur-Rubin / 107MI84 / B: Wendeln,Peter / Z: Wendeln,Peter
............
41
Eva Susanne Lund 
SWE / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
248
Starboy WW  
H / OS / B / 2017 / Stakkato Gold / Toulon / 107XT40 / B: Beckmann,Annette / Z: Winkeler,Wilhelm
............
42
Otto Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
281
Vogue  
W / 2016
............
43
Vincent Elbers 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
233
Santa Claire  
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2016 / Solid Gold / Gracieux / B: Elbers,Victoria / Z: Elbers,Victoria
............
44
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
239
So Charme  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Lord Weingard / 108AK14 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
45
Koij Harada 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
041
Casarinta Blue PS  
S / OS / R / 2016 / Casanova / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
46
Ilena Kilian 
GER / RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
044
Casemiro  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Casino Grande / Rodgau / 106UP42 / B: Wolf,Philipp / Z: Kilian,Jessica
............
47
Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
161
Heart Touch WW  
H / OS / B / 2017 / Hardrock Z / Christian / B: Winkeler,Wilhelm / Z: Winkeler,Wilhelm
............
48
Mathis Schwentker 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
223
Quasi Blue  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Plot Blue / 107OF31 / B: Michel,Thomas / Z: Michel,Thomas
............
49
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
234
Saphir Gold N  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Solid Gold / Argentinus / B: Nienaber,Irmgard / Z: Nienaber,Hermann
............
50
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
062
Chacolvido PS  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Calvaro Z / 107SZ31 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
51
Mario Stevens 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
027
Camiro 66  
H / OS / B / 2017 / Casiro I / Cordalme Z / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Stevens,Erich
............
52
Leoni Retzlaff 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
258
Townsend b  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Toulon / Clinton / 107IT60 / B: b-Horses GmbH, / Z: Anneken,Guido
............
53
Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
280
La Vie est Belle 16  
S / KWPN / F / 2016 / Kannan / Couleur-Rubin / B: Novotel AB, / Z: Bakhuis,E.J.
............
55
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
108
Cornetaro  
H / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Contenaro / 107NT63 / B: Schröder,Christian / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
............
56
Sandra Auffarth 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
215
Orlandra  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Orlando / Lordanos / 107WE21 / B: Auffarth,Sandra / Z: Auffarth,Karl-Heinz
............
57
Rene Sontag 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
276
Los Limbos  
W / 2016
............
58
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Ahlhorn e.V.
235
Scendrick  
H / OS / F / 2017 / Stolzenberg / Quattro B / 107YX39 / B: Moormann,Rolf / Z: Moormann,Rolf
............