OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

04 Punktespringprfg.Kl.A**

25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.

Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:19 Uhr (03.10.2023)

Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Punkte Zeit
1
GER
Birgit Wolters 
RFV Trebel u.U.e.V.
033
Cheeky Imp
Details
 
S / ISH / B / 2011 / Lassban Mister Imp / B: Löffler,Jacqueline / Z: King,Aengus
54.00 64.82
Z (Z) 1
GER
Dörte Herms 
Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
088
Penelope 323
Details
 
S / DSP / R / 2006 / Pessoa VDL / Jasperado (ex Olaf) / B: Herms,Dörte / Z: Herms,Dörte
2
GER
Maik Osterloh 
RV Güstrow e. V.
094
Saphir 436
Details
 
W / Pol. / Schi / 2010 / Tjungske / Stolzenberg / B: Osterloh,Maik
54.00 66.05
3
GER
Dieter Gottschalk 
RFV Groß Vielen e.V.
055
Die Vinsky
Details
 
S / Meckl. / Db / 2015 / Diamaro / Godanah x / B: Gottschalk,Dieter / Z: Gottschalk,Dieter
54.00 67.52
4
GER
Detlef Kotlinsky 
RV Zehlendorf-Recknitztal e. V.
034
Chekano
Details
 
H / Old / B / 2008 / Chekandino / Wiesengrund / B: Kotlinsky,Detlef / Z: Flothow,Dr. Corinna
54.00 69.64
5
HUN
Adrienn Mihalyi 
RFV Uenze e.V.
075
La Lulu
Details
 
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Le Cou Cou / Cassini II / B: Shcherbyna,Iuliia / Z: Harms,Hans-Heinrich
54.00 71.11
6
GER
Rainer Muck 
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
078
Lennon B
Details
 
W / Meckl. / B / 2011 / Levisonn / Anrit / B: Lönnies,Katja / Z: Böldt,Hans-Jürgen
54.00 71.44
7
GER
Christian Maciej 
SRV Dummerstorf-Rostock e. V.
040
Conjana
Details
 
S / Meckl. / Db / 2015 / Catoki's Clever / Solar / B: Maciej,Dr. Josefine / Z: Maciej,Dorothea
49.00 79.55
8
GER
Harald Heiden 
RV Seenland - Klein Labenz e. V.
076
Ladina 45
Details
 
S / Meckl. / B / 2006 / Ladinor / Direx 3275 / B: Heiden,Harald / Z: Vogt,Dr. Dr. Klaus
48.00 68.79
9
GER
Nicole Brüninghaus 
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
084
Milchschnitte 3
Details
 
S / Meckl. / F / 2016 / C-Mocca D?Or / Le Patron / B: Brüninghaus,Nicole / Z: Bergmann,Jens
47.00 85.62
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
GER
Nicole Brüninghaus 
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
054
Diamant 606
Details
 
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Van Gogh / Orlando / 105HR52 / B: Brüninghaus,Nicole / Z: Dunnewind,J.H.
47.00 85.70
11
GER
Kristina Borrock 
RFV Wulkow e.V.
009
Aroonia
Details
 
S / Holst / F / 2008 / Cartani / Coriano 4 / B: Borrock,Kristina / Z: Prignitz,Martin
46.00 62.03
12
GER
Mike Ortmann 
RFV Malchow e.V.
081
Lordiwa
Details
 
S / Meckl. / B / 2015 / Lordanos / Clinton II / B: Ortmann,Mike / Z: ZG Kostros/Ortmann GbR,
43.00 67.75
13
GER
Folker Franz 
SRV Dummerstorf-Rostock e. V.
020
Cantaluppi FF
Details
 
H / Meckl. / B / 2010 / Campione / Le Grand II / B: Franz,Folker / Z: Franz,Folker
40.00 78.06
14
GER
Eike Neumann 
RFV Wittstock e.V.
097
Sky Angel
Details
 
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2015 / Sunyboy / Contender / B: Neumann,Eike / Z: Zabel,Ingolf
38.00 75.09
15
GER
Clara Sadewasser 
RV Zehlendorf-Recknitztal e. V.
019
Camea
Details
 
S / Meckl. / B / 2012 / Cameo / Cellestial / B: Sadewasser,Clara / Z: ZG Finck GbR, Enrico u.Siegfried,
36.00 67.73
16
GER
Herbert Ehlert 
PSV Altentreptow e.V.
013
Bernstein of Torney
Details
 
H / Meckl. / B / 2016 / Bernay / Don Bosco / B: Ehlert,Herbert / Z: ZG Gladrow u.Schmegner,
30.00 107.96
17
GER
Stefan Arndt 
SRV Dummerstorf-Rostock e. V.
031
Cerino 4
Details
 
W / Meckl. / B / 2016 / Cellestial / Lazaro / B: Osterloh,Henning / Z: Osterloh,Henning
28.00 87.51
18
GER
Anna-Lena Finck 
RV Zehlendorf-Recknitztal e. V.
035
Cher 52
Details
 
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2015 / Clarimo / Quidam de Revel / B: Finck,Anna-Lena / Z: Schulpen,Nico
18.00 105.59
19
GER
Falk Zeller 
Stralsunder RFV e. V.
069
Junior 162
Details
 
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2016 / n.e. / Carpaccio / B: Zeller,Falk
1.00 75.53
20
GER
Ralf Nagel-Heyer 
RFV Semlow e. V.
096
Silberperle SL
Details
 
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2011 / Solar / Apollo / B: Nagel-Heyer,Ralf / Z: ZG Lesener u.Strey,
-6.00 77.85
GER
Madlen Schmidt 
RV Teschow e.V.
050
Daiquiri B 3
Details
 
S / OS / B / 2015 / Dinken / Chin Champ / B: Behring,Raymond / Z: Behring,Raymond
Aufgegeben
GER
Frank Schmidt 
RSV Vier Tore Neubrandenburg e. V.
068
Jazz Dance 11
Details
 
S / Old / Db / 2009 / Just Perfect / Rivero xx / B: Schmidt,Frank / Z: Bartrow,Kathrin
Aufgegeben
GER
Olaf Utecht 
RFV Tentzerow e.V.
091
Quicksilver 29
Details
 
W / Meckl. / Db / 2017 / Qualify / Canturat / B: Utecht,Olaf / Z: Hentschel,Jürgen
Ausgeschieden
GER
Stefan Köcher 
RFV Bollewick e.V
105
Cim 6
Details
 
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2008 / Callado / Kolibri / B: Köcher,Anja / Z: ZG Kostros/Ortmann GbR,
Ausgeschieden