18. Hohenloher Reit Event
Ehrenpreis gegeben von
|
Judges |
Klaus Blässing Dieter Melwitz |
13 Die Sch”ne und die Biester
1
GER
Jennifer Nagel
RG Büttelborn e.V.
RG Büttelborn e.V.
116
Calico's charismatic Boy
H / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Calico / Corradino / O: Nagel,Jennifer / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
Details
H / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Calico / Corradino / O: Nagel,Jennifer / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
13 Die Sch”ne und die Biester
2
EGY
Shaheer El Bardisy
RG Büttelborn e.V.
RG Büttelborn e.V.
700
Ghosth
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2009 / Gotthardsen / Raphael / O: El Bardisy,Shaheer / B: Govaerts,Meyen
Details
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2009 / Gotthardsen / Raphael / O: El Bardisy,Shaheer / B: Govaerts,Meyen
13 Die Sch”ne und die Biester
3
ITA
Andrea Marchese
RG Büttelborn e.V.
RG Büttelborn e.V.
777
Ishtar van de Meulewaele
W / BWP / Schwb / 2008 / Wandor van de Mispelaere D'10 / Bariton / O: Nagel,Jennifer / B: Vermuelen,Lucien
Details
W / BWP / Schwb / 2008 / Wandor van de Mispelaere D'10 / Bariton / O: Nagel,Jennifer / B: Vermuelen,Lucien
12 Tic, Tric und Trac
4
GER
Jana Achilles
RV Gellmersbach
RV Gellmersbach
1073
12 Tic, Tric und Trac
5
GER
Maren Tiefenbacher
RV Gellmersbach
RV Gellmersbach
093
Bolivia S
S / KWPN / B / 2006 / Vermont / Carthago / O: Tiefenbacher,Maren / B: van Straaten,Familie
Details
S / KWPN / B / 2006 / Vermont / Carthago / O: Tiefenbacher,Maren / B: van Straaten,Familie
12 Tic, Tric und Trac
6
GER
Matthias Heidrich
RV Gellmersbach
RV Gellmersbach
1016
07 Team Kirchensittenbach
7
GER
Harald Rupp
RFV Heuchling-Lauf e. V.
RFV Heuchling-Lauf e. V.
995
Pur l'espoire
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Piko's Son / Amantus / O: Kühlmann,Rudolf / B: Kühlmann,Rudolf
Details
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Piko's Son / Amantus / O: Kühlmann,Rudolf / B: Kühlmann,Rudolf
07 Team Kirchensittenbach
8
GER
Manja Noack
RC Moritzberg e.V.
RC Moritzberg e.V.
129
Calle-Cool 2
W / DSP / B / 2003 / Carpalo / Ajan xx / O: Lutzmann,Michael / B: Krüger,Hans-Joachim
Details
W / DSP / B / 2003 / Carpalo / Ajan xx / O: Lutzmann,Michael / B: Krüger,Hans-Joachim
07 Team Kirchensittenbach
9
GER
Christoph Knoch
RC Moritzberg e.V.
RC Moritzberg e.V.
794
JP's Contara
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Connor / Grundyman xx / O: Petersen,Jakob / B: Petersen,Jakob
Details
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Connor / Grundyman xx / O: Petersen,Jakob / B: Petersen,Jakob
02 Bella Rose
10
GER
Katharina Sikler
RV Nürtingen
RV Nürtingen
309
Christo 36
W / Württ / Schi / 2012 / Cristallo II / Lancaster / O: Sikler,Katharina / B: Rittmann,Rolf
Details
W / Württ / Schi / 2012 / Cristallo II / Lancaster / O: Sikler,Katharina / B: Rittmann,Rolf
02 Bella Rose
11
GER
Leonie Schneider
RV Pulvermühle Dußlingen
RV Pulvermühle Dußlingen
125
02 Bella Rose
12
GER
Marc Poppel
RSZ Hohenzollern
RSZ Hohenzollern
509
Diamanten Lady V
S / OS / B / 2010 / Diamant de Semilly / Landor S / O: Schneider,Leonie / B: Volze,Andreas
Details
S / OS / B / 2010 / Diamant de Semilly / Landor S / O: Schneider,Leonie / B: Volze,Andreas
05 Catch us if you can
13
GER
Natalie Barthelmäs
RFV Rot am See
RFV Rot am See
185
05 Catch us if you can
14
GER
Viktoria Rupp
RFV Rot am See
RFV Rot am See
487
Deja Vu 86
W / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / Up To Date / Ferro / O: Rupp,Klaus-Dieter / B: Stuiver,F.
Details
W / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / Up To Date / Ferro / O: Rupp,Klaus-Dieter / B: Stuiver,F.
05 Catch us if you can
15
GER
Angie Jobst
RFV Rot am See
RFV Rot am See
1169
Stakkatos Sally
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Stakkato's Highlight / Advocat / O: Jobst,Angie / B: Flachsbarth,Adelheid
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Stakkato's Highlight / Advocat / O: Jobst,Angie / B: Flachsbarth,Adelheid
08 Fliegende Engel
16
GER
Claudia Rankel
RFV Weiler e.V.
RFV Weiler e.V.
393
Contessa 155
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2005 / Calato / Limbus / O: Rankel,Claudia / B: Clausen,Georg
Details
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2005 / Calato / Limbus / O: Rankel,Claudia / B: Clausen,Georg
08 Fliegende Engel
17
GER
Tobias Mayer
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
1036
Quintana F
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Quicksilber / Allround / O: Sportpferde Gerhard Hertwig, / B: Fehlhaber,Ralf
Details
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Quicksilber / Allround / O: Sportpferde Gerhard Hertwig, / B: Fehlhaber,Ralf
08 Fliegende Engel
18
ROU
Andy Candin
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
413
Corner 10
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2008 / Colander / Riverman / O: Banzhaf,Gerald / B: Schulz,Erwin
Details
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2008 / Colander / Riverman / O: Banzhaf,Gerald / B: Schulz,Erwin
06 Die 3 Engel
19
GER
Florian Baum
RV Zöschingen
RV Zöschingen
1075
06 Die 3 Engel
20
GER
Thomas Fuhrmann
PSG Mausdorf e.V.
PSG Mausdorf e.V.
254
Chameur 151
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Califax / Quite Capitol / O: Fuhrmann,Thomas / B: Fischer,Ludwig
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Califax / Quite Capitol / O: Fuhrmann,Thomas / B: Fischer,Ludwig
06 Die 3 Engel
21
GER
Alex Paule
RFV Rot am See
RFV Rot am See
970
09 Kampfrosinen
22
GER
Claudia Korder
RFV Rot am See
RFV Rot am See
1099
09 Kampfrosinen
23
GER
Laura Korder
RFV Rot am See
RFV Rot am See
021
09 Kampfrosinen
24
GER
Katrin Sauereßig
RFV Rothenburg o.d.T.e.V.
RFV Rothenburg o.d.T.e.V.
983
Pershing 30
W / KWPN / F / 2003 / Phin Phin / Half Iced xx / O: Sauereßig,Katrin / B: Venderbosch,Johann
Details
W / KWPN / F / 2003 / Phin Phin / Half Iced xx / O: Sauereßig,Katrin / B: Venderbosch,Johann
10 Yes we peng
25
GER
Dorothea Menzel
RFV Weiler e.V.
RFV Weiler e.V.
668
Forest Jump 4
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Zambesi / Clinton / O: Menzel,Dorothea / B: Cmejlova,Petra
Details
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Zambesi / Clinton / O: Menzel,Dorothea / B: Cmejlova,Petra
10 Yes we peng
26
GER
Vera Brauchle
RV Bergatreute-Dobelmühle e.V.
RV Bergatreute-Dobelmühle e.V.
845
10 Yes we peng
27
GER
Maximilian Schöpf
RFV Weiler e.V.
RFV Weiler e.V.
214
Cassato S
H / Old / Db / 2007 / Contendro I / Lamentos / O: Schöpf,Maximilian / B: Markus,Carla
Details
H / Old / Db / 2007 / Contendro I / Lamentos / O: Schöpf,Maximilian / B: Markus,Carla
03 Glitzergollums
28
GER
Lena Erkner
RK Pfullingen
RK Pfullingen
1273
Franz-Ferdinand 8
W / DR / 2007 / Der feine Lord AT / Brillant / 105CY70 / O: Erkner,Jana / B: Neemann,Wübbe
Details
W / DR / 2007 / Der feine Lord AT / Brillant / 105CY70 / O: Erkner,Jana / B: Neemann,Wübbe
03 Glitzergollums
29
GER
Aurelia Marie Hüttig
VSFP Gestüt Lerchenhof
VSFP Gestüt Lerchenhof
1145
Sietlands Gustav
W / DR / Df / 2008 / Greylight / Magister / 106CQ44 / O: Hüttig,Aurelia Marie / B: Slonka,Annette
Details
W / DR / Df / 2008 / Greylight / Magister / 106CQ44 / O: Hüttig,Aurelia Marie / B: Slonka,Annette
03 Glitzergollums
30
GER
Jana Erkner
RK Pfullingen
RK Pfullingen
1275
Sarina 276
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Colestus / Sandro Boy / O: Langhammer,Petra / B: Langhammer,Petra
Details
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Colestus / Sandro Boy / O: Langhammer,Petra / B: Langhammer,Petra
11 Pony Ladys
31
GER
Eileen Ott
RFV Fronhofen
RFV Fronhofen
980
Peppermint 56
W / DR / B / 1997 / Polydor / Pico / 102XE77 / O: Ott,Vanessa / B: Hensel,Lydia
Details
W / DR / B / 1997 / Polydor / Pico / 102XE77 / O: Ott,Vanessa / B: Hensel,Lydia
11 Pony Ladys
32
GER
Arwen-Charlotte Thaler
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
866
Little Lady 238
S / DR / Schi / 2009 / Kantje's Ronaldo / Nantano / 105WA36 / O: Brocks,Karl / B: Brocks,Karl
Details
S / DR / Schi / 2009 / Kantje's Ronaldo / Nantano / 105WA36 / O: Brocks,Karl / B: Brocks,Karl
11 Pony Ladys
33
GER
Anika Ott
RFV Fronhofen
RFV Fronhofen
828
Landos 38
W / DR / B / 2005 / Laudatio / Davignon / 104NC38 / O: Ott,Anika / B: Schlosser,Guenter
Details
W / DR / B / 2005 / Laudatio / Davignon / 104NC38 / O: Ott,Anika / B: Schlosser,Guenter
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.