Dressur- und Springturnier RFV Sprendlingen 31.08.-01.09.2019
Aufgabe A1
|
Judges |
Bettina Mosch-Gebauer Sabine Beyer |
05 Team Charly
1
05 Team Charly
2
GER
Ronja Bohlmann
RFV Sprendlingen
RFV Sprendlingen
281
05 Team Charly
3
GER
Sophia Kirchhoff
RFV Sprendlingen
RFV Sprendlingen
196
Ginette la Gamine
S / DR / B / 2007 / Gotas B 482 x / O: Günther,Clara / B: Oppermann,Angela
Details
S / DR / B / 2007 / Gotas B 482 x / O: Günther,Clara / B: Oppermann,Angela
05 Team Charly
4
GER
Alina Sieber
RFV Sprendlingen
RFV Sprendlingen
089
01 Team Ober-Ramstadt
5
GER
Karen Pagnia
RFV Seeheim/Bergstraße e.V.
RFV Seeheim/Bergstraße e.V.
138
Don't forget me 4
W / Hann / Df / 2003 / De Niro / Wilberforce / O: Pagnia,Kristin / B: Pott,Willi
Details
W / Hann / Df / 2003 / De Niro / Wilberforce / O: Pagnia,Kristin / B: Pott,Willi
01 Team Ober-Ramstadt
6
GER
Charlotte Jährling
RFV Waldhof Ober-Ramstadt e.V.
RFV Waldhof Ober-Ramstadt e.V.
144
Donnington 2
W / Old / Df / 2005 / Don Laurie I / Walldorf I / O: Keim,Bettina / B: Keim,Bettina
Details
W / Old / Df / 2005 / Don Laurie I / Walldorf I / O: Keim,Bettina / B: Keim,Bettina
01 Team Ober-Ramstadt
7
GER
Marielle Herbert
RFV Waldhof Ober-Ramstadt e.V.
RFV Waldhof Ober-Ramstadt e.V.
016
Asterix 645
W / SchwK / Df / 2006 / Modus / Feldsee / O: Herbert,Marielle / B: Becherer,Nikolaus
Details
W / SchwK / Df / 2006 / Modus / Feldsee / O: Herbert,Marielle / B: Becherer,Nikolaus
01 Team Ober-Ramstadt
8
GER
Melissa Rau
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
146
Dream Boy's Dunja
S / DR / 2001 / Ulfenbach Dream Boy / Aldan / O: Heleine,Horst Klaus / B: Heleine,Georg F.
Details
S / DR / 2001 / Ulfenbach Dream Boy / Aldan / O: Heleine,Horst Klaus / B: Heleine,Georg F.
03 Crazy Riders
9
03 Crazy Riders
10
GER
Carina Scheider
RFV Sprendlingen
RFV Sprendlingen
307
Pan Am 25
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Perigueux / Argentinus / O: Scheider,Carina / B: Tegtmeyer, Elke u.Claudia,
Details
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Perigueux / Argentinus / O: Scheider,Carina / B: Tegtmeyer, Elke u.Claudia,
03 Crazy Riders
11
03 Crazy Riders
12
GER
Sanne Quilling
RFV Sprendlingen
RFV Sprendlingen
425
Na So Was S
S / DR / Palom / 2010 / Valdez HS / Brillant / O: Wollin,Uta Franziska / B: Seefeld,Kurt
Details
S / DR / Palom / 2010 / Valdez HS / Brillant / O: Wollin,Uta Franziska / B: Seefeld,Kurt
02 RuF Neu-Isenburg
13
GER
Stephanie Göbel
RFV Neu-Isenburg e.V.
RFV Neu-Isenburg e.V.
121
Delorange da Carree
S / Old / Schwb / 2013 / Diamond Hit / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Pelzer,Silke / B: Pelzer,Silke
Details
S / Old / Schwb / 2013 / Diamond Hit / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Pelzer,Silke / B: Pelzer,Silke
02 RuF Neu-Isenburg
14
GER
Olivia Zimmermann
RFV Neu-Isenburg e.V.
RFV Neu-Isenburg e.V.
172
Fionaro
W / Hess / Schwb / 2003 / Flammengold / Luxus / O: Zimmermann-Neureiter,Petra / B: ZG Meides, Robert u.Jörg,
Details
W / Hess / Schwb / 2003 / Flammengold / Luxus / O: Zimmermann-Neureiter,Petra / B: ZG Meides, Robert u.Jörg,
02 RuF Neu-Isenburg
15
GER
Tamara Schrimpf
RFV Neu-Isenburg e.V.
RFV Neu-Isenburg e.V.
026
Bertolucci 5
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Belissimo M / Ravallo / O: Schrimpf,Tamara / B: Hercher,Jutta
Details
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Belissimo M / Ravallo / O: Schrimpf,Tamara / B: Hercher,Jutta
02 RuF Neu-Isenburg
16
GER
Michaela Wohn
RFV Neu-Isenburg e.V.
RFV Neu-Isenburg e.V.
132
Dolittle 24
H / Hann / Db / 2007 / Donnersmarck / De Luxe / O: Erbe,Ingolf / B: Kullmann,Heinrich
Details
H / Hann / Db / 2007 / Donnersmarck / De Luxe / O: Erbe,Ingolf / B: Kullmann,Heinrich
04 Dreieichhof Party Crew
17
GER
Viktoria Hohmann
RFV Sprendlingen
RFV Sprendlingen
137
Don Noir 3
W / Hann / R / 2005 / Don Primero / Hill Hawk xx / O: Diewock,Juliane / B: ZG Mosler u.Brömlage,Beate u.Hubert
Details
W / Hann / R / 2005 / Don Primero / Hill Hawk xx / O: Diewock,Juliane / B: ZG Mosler u.Brömlage,Beate u.Hubert
04 Dreieichhof Party Crew
18
GER
Juliane Diewock
RFV Sprendlingen
RFV Sprendlingen
148
Dumbledore 96
W / Hann / F / 2013 / De Niro / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Diewock,Juliane / B: Dettmers,Heinz
Details
W / Hann / F / 2013 / De Niro / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Diewock,Juliane / B: Dettmers,Heinz
04 Dreieichhof Party Crew
19
GER
Franziska Zollweg
RFV Sprendlingen
RFV Sprendlingen
187
Friedrich Schaper
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Foundation / Sandro Hit / O: Zollweg,Elke / B: Voigt,Joachim
Details
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Foundation / Sandro Hit / O: Zollweg,Elke / B: Voigt,Joachim
04 Dreieichhof Party Crew
20
GER
Susanne Jensen
RFV Sprendlingen
RFV Sprendlingen
273
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.