OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

16 Springprüfung Kl.M*, Wertung Jugend-Team-Cup

Startliste: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:53 Uhr (20.06.2021)
Richter:  Peter Schmerling
Christian Schlicht
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
03 Team Knutzen
1
Malin Asmussen 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
510
Silent Pepper  
H / DSP / F / 2003 / Sergeant Pepper I / Kolibri / 102PP44 / B: Wagner,Christina / Z: Fricke,Kai-Uwe
............
03 Team Knutzen
2
Hennes Mühlenbeck 
GER / PSG Jägerkrug
001
Adwiga M  
S / Holst / Db / 2008 / C-Son of Sexy Eyes (ex:Son of / Cassini II / 104NG21 / B: Mühlenbeck,Franz-Gerhard / Z: Mühlenbeck,Franz-Gerhard
............
03 Team Knutzen
3
Anna-Julika Sophie Böckenholt 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
064
Caralanda  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Carambole / Contendro II / B: Böckenholt,Anna-Julika Sophie / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
............
03 Team Knutzen
4
Tjade Carstensen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
373
Indigo 169  
H / KWPN / F / 2013 / Kannan / C-Indoctro / 106BC50 / B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / Z: Victory Equestrain Sport BV,
............
01 Team Kuschel
5
Esther Bichmann 
GER / RC Damp e.V.
304
Felicitas BS  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Hermes de Lux / Contendro I / 106WN33 / B: Bichmann,Nicole / Z: Butenschön,Karsten
............
01 Team Kuschel
6
Lena Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
188
Conius  
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Contender / Corrado I / 104DH30 / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
............
01 Team Kuschel
7
Emily Wibberenz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
462
Qsieben  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Quantum / Calato / 104YT92 / B: Wibberenz,Emily / Z: Henck,Otto
............
01 Team Kuschel
8
Constantin Meinert 
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
016
Ballerina 287  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Contendro I / Clinton I / B: Meinert,Dr. Carsten / Z: ZG Meinert, Ernst u.Carsten,
............
06 Team Kalay Aerospace
9
Hellen Josephine Hagge 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
223
Cross My Way  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Casall / Quinar / 106WH25 / B: Hagge,Hellen Josephine / Z: Domenus,Peter
............
06 Team Kalay Aerospace
10
Berenike Lucius 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
343
Gretel von der Wiesharde  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Carbano / Calando I / B: Murmann,Alexander / Z: Murmann,Alexander
............
06 Team Kalay Aerospace
11
Vieca Sofie Bade 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
177
Colours your Life  
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini II / Lasino / 107BY74 / B: Tuschke-Bade,Sandi / Z: Feierabend,Malte
............
06 Team Kalay Aerospace
12
Ilkay Kalay 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
213
Cosimax  
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Caretino / Cantus / 103BA62 / B: Kalay,Ilkay / Z: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
............
05 Team Peer Span
13
Anne Sophie Wenzel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
415
Levista 10  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Levisonn / Lordanos / 106TA04 / B: Wenzel,Marion / Z: Sosath,Gerd
............
05 Team Peer Span
14
Marek Wachsmuth 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
574
Crockett 18  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Corrado I / Paramount / B: Friedrichsen,Sabine / Z: Friedrichsen,Levka
............
05 Team Peer Span
15
Katharina Rodde 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
207
Cortina Carlucci M  
S / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Carlucci / Gardeulan II / 105SS22 / B: Rodde,Katharina / Z: ZG Meyer, Ina u.Katrin GbR,
............
05 Team Peer Span
16
Nane Clausen 
GER / RuFV Oestl.Karrharde/Medelby
164
Clintera  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Clinton I / Stakkato / 105NZ38 / B: Clausen,Chris / Z: Meyer,Torsten
............
02 PFERD+SPORT
17
Beeke Nagel 
GER / RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt
333
Gina 1853  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casalito / Carpaccio / B: Nagel,Birger / Z: Nagel,Birger
............
02 PFERD+SPORT
18
Lena Priegann 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
159
Cinzano 74  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2009 / 105KX60 / B: Priegann,Lena / Z: Züchter nicht bekannt,
............
02 PFERD+SPORT
19
Linnea Asmussen 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
494
Rocky Balboa Q  
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Rüter / Potsdam / 103YD71 / B: Asmussen,Malin / Z: Querdel,Leonhard
............
02 PFERD+SPORT
20
Lena Bielfeldt 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
029
Black Pearl 67  
S / Holst / RkaSc / 2009 / Clinton I / Quintero / B: Bielfeldt,Lena / Z: Dieckmann,Hans-Hermann
............
04 Team Catina Bau
21
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
558
Zora 135  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Contendro II / Coriander / 106QN81 / B: Sternberg,Mika Matthias / Z: Groth,Dierk
............
04 Team Catina Bau
22
Hedwig Wikström 
FIN / Gastlizenz GER
575
Chiara's Charm  
S / Holst / SCHI / 2009 / Cayado / Alasca / 105RX14 / B: Wikström,Hedwig / Z: Christiansen,Tanja
............
04 Team Catina Bau
23
Liesa Marie Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
537
Upsala 25  
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Quite Capitol / Caretino / 103RI42 / B: FORS e.V., / Z: Borßim,Ernst
............
04 Team Catina Bau
24
Georg Friedrich Rixen 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
060
Capero  
W / Lit.W / Schi / 2012 / Capiros-Star / Litas-Star / 106LZ82 / B: Brückner,Almut
............
07 Team Kaufhaus Stolz
25
Freya Sophie Langhans 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
026
Billi Jean 3  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cheetano / Lacros / 105KF11 / B: Siebenhaar,Ute / Z: Siebenhaar,Ute
............
07 Team Kaufhaus Stolz
26
Laura Marie Koller 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
334
GK Captain Jack  
H / Holst / Db / 2010 / Clarimo / Lord / 106QL99 / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
............
07 Team Kaufhaus Stolz
27
Kristoff Braunert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
564
Elea 20  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Lenett / Cormint / 106PX98 / B: Braunert,Britta / Z: Schöning,Erik
............
07 Team Kaufhaus Stolz
28
Mathies Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
409
Latigo 18  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Lasino / Contender / 103YO46 / B: Brosse,Birgit / Z: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
............