OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:59 Uhr (17.09.2021)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Monique Hanschkatz 
GER / RFV Gronau
148
So Unique H  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Ustinov / B: Hanschkatz,Lion Jacob / Z: Hanschkatz,Christian
............
2
Marcy Doreen Wachowiak 
GER / RC Harbarnsen
150
Spörkeline  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Spörcken / Fürst Romancier / B: Wachowiak,Marcy Doreen / Z: ZG Königs, Eberhard u.Bartholomäus,
............
3
Jasmin Dettke 
GER / RV Salzhemmendorf e.V.
156
Valegra S.R.  
S / OS / Schi / 2017 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Cento / B: Remmel,Stephan / Z: ZG Piskorz u.Remmel, Christa Maria
............
4
Alessa Heer 
GER / RFV Gronau
021
Carleyla  
S / DSP / B / 2017 / Carleyle / Saccor / B: Heer,Alessa / Z: Schmidt,Rudolf u.Angelika
............
5
Mia Huke 
GER / RFV Hildesheim e.V.
029
Cecksi GG  
S / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Crumble / Escudo I / B: Huke,Mia / Z: Gögele,Gerold
............
6
Josefine Hamma 
GER / RV Wilkenburg e.V.
041
Daenerys 17  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Diamant de Semilly / Contender / B: Hamma,Claudia / Z: Nehm,Nicole
............
7
Christian Hanschkatz 
GER / RFV Gronau
053
Du und I-CH  
S / Hann / BkaSc / 2016 / Diacontinus / Ustinov / B: Hanschkatz,Christian / Z: Hanschkatz,Christian
............
8
Sabrina Haack 
GER / RFV Hildesheim e.V.
054
Dulf 15  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Darshan / Lord Kemm / B: Haack,Torsten / Z: Klüsener,Oliver
............
9
Julia Schlegel 
GER / Pf. u. RG Westfeld e. V.
061
Fagus S  
W / Ung. / Schi / 2017 / Fabriano VDL / Odermus R / B: Schlegel,Julia
............
Pause zur Vorbereitung
10
Noelle Wittler 
GER / RV Salzhemmendorf e.V.
078
Irah de la Vie N  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Diarado / Heartbreaker / B: Wittler,Noelle / Z: Neuland,Michele
............
11
Mateusz Radowski 
GER / MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V
081
Kilkee  
W / ISH / Schi / 2015 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Ars Vivendi / B: Distel,Constanze / Z: Connolly,Patrick
............
12
Iris Hasselbrink 
GER / RFV Landesbergen e. V.
086
Legendario 7  
W / AESRpf / B / 2015 / Landrover / Mon Dieu / B: Hasselbrink,Iris / Z: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC,
............
13
Jessica-Celine Matejcek 
GER / RC Harbarnsen
215
Milla Nova  
S / Pol. / Schi / 2016 / Idol / Idol / B: Matejcek,Jessica-Celine
............
14
Ralf Blumenhagen 
GER / RV Laatzen
110
Picarda 12  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Perigueux / Contendro I / B: Blumenhagen,Ralf / Z: Meyer,Diedrich
............
15
Dominique Walpuski 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
072
Goblin King  
H / Conne / Falbe / 2016 / Dexter Leam Pondi / Woodbrook Cognac / B: Schappe,Michael / Z: Hartwell Stud,
............