Preis der Michael Noge GmbH & Co. KG, Albersloh
Preis der M. Ellebracht Vertriebs-GmbH & Co. KG, Sassenberg

04 Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Startliste: 13 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:57 Uhr (19.09.2021)
Richter:  Heiner Messing
Josef Ulmker
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
2
Mika-Sofie Richter 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
1264
Milano 273  
W / DR / F / 2015 / FS Maracaibo / Da Vinci R / B: Richter,Silke / Z: ZG Heemann, Friedrich u.Jürgen,
............
5
Mira Westhoff 
GER / RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
1137
Stan's Cinimini  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Stanley / Landstreicher / B: Westhoff,Mira / Z: Dahlhaus,Alfons
............
6
Stephanie Moritz 
GER / RFV Dolberg e.V.
1206
Wanja 395  
S / Hann / F / 2002 / White Star / Watzmann / B: Helfert,Tobias / Z: Ohmen,Matthias
............
7
Mia Lohmann 
GER / RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
1230
Belistano  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Belissimo M / Fifty Cent / B: Lohmann,Dirk / Z: Lempke,Lars
............
8
Marion Leifeld 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
556
Dancing Dream 24  
W / Old / Df / 2014 / Danciano / Rubinstein I / B: Leifeld,Marion / Z: Warnke,Paul
............
10
Svenja ten Brink 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
1244
Bubeke  
W / Hann / R / 2007 / Wolkentanz I / Waldmeister / B: von Cölln,Imke / Z: van ZG Ohlen,Karla u.Antje
............
11
Melissa Möllers 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
1090
Saturn St  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Sir Bedo / Athenagoras xx / B: ZG Stephan, Angelika u. Wolfgang, / Z: ZG Stephan, Angelika u. Wolfgang,
............
12
Sophie Drüge 
GER / RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
1182
Valedro  
W / Meckl. / Df / 2015 / Vivaldi / Weltfriede / B: Bröcker,Johannes / Z: Pas, Jeacco u.Susanne van,
............
13
Paula Figgener 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V.
1241
Wellness 56  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2013 / Wynton / Don Frederico / B: Kraft,Andrea / Z: Kraft,Andrea
............
14
Carolin Jankord 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
1251
Duplo B  
W / DR / B / 2004 / Destino R / Eldorrado / B: Jankord,Lena-Sophie / Z: Bahlke,Wolfgang
............
15
Charlotte Moddemann 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
963
Nicolino 11  
W / DR / B / 2008 / Top Nicoletto / Laudatio / B: Moddemann,Bernd / Z: Graefe,Wolfgang
............
16
Anna-Sophie Kresing 
GER / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
1252
Welcome 251  
W / PLPo / R / 2015 / Witalis-O / Wantos / B: Kresing,Maiken
............
17
Sinje Große-Frie 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
018
Alegria 12  
S / Pony o.R / Schi / 2000 / B: Averbeck,Theo
............