Einlaufspringen Jugend-Team-Cup
Preis von Reitsport Sievers, Flintbek

01 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 37 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 20:30 Uhr (20.10.2021)
Richter:  Heiko Koolman
Tanja Konopka
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
064
Scali Brown  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Satisfaction I / Cashman / 107KQ23 / B: Sternberg,Mika Matthias / Z: Cordes,Hermann
............
2
Hennes Mühlenbeck 
GER / PSG Jägerkrug
001
Adwiga M  
S / Holst / Db / 2008 / C-Son of Sexy Eyes (ex:Son of / Cassini II / 104NG21 / B: Mühlenbeck,Franz-Gerhard / Z: Mühlenbeck,Franz-Gerhard
............
3
Joost Sievers 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
095
Carlsson G  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Chepetto / Lombard / B: Sievers,Astrid / Z: Grochowski,Svenja
............
4
Hellen Josephine Hagge 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
108
Cross My Way  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Casall / Quinar / 106WH25 / B: Hagge,Hellen Josephine / Z: Domenus,Peter
............
5
Thore Stieper 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
076
Catch me 63  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Castelan / Capitol I / 106NA64 / B: Stieper,Thore / Z: Hedt,Reimer
............
6
Mathies Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
084
Coco Chambato  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Chambertin / Calato / 104DA46 / B: Huesmann,Johanna / Z: Saß,Maren
............
7
Lena Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
104
Cosmo 107  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Camarque / Coriano / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
............
8
Anne Sophie Wenzel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
054
Lady Gaga 36  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Landor S / 105IP49 / B: Wenzel,Marion / Z: Sosath,Gerd
............
9
Emily Wibberenz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
061
Qsieben  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Quantum / Calato / 104YT92 / B: Wibberenz,Emily / Z: Henck,Otto
............
10
Malin Asmussen 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
066
Silent Pepper  
H / DSP / F / 2003 / Sergeant Pepper I / Kolibri / 102PP44 / B: Wagner,Christina / Z: Fricke,Kai-Uwe
............
11
Anna Braunert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
069
Venice B  
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Nekton / Capitol I / 104CC74 / B: Braunert,Britta / Z: Braunert,Britta
............
12
Constantin Meinert 
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
002
Ballerina 287  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Contendro I / Clinton I / B: Meinert,Dr. Carsten / Z: ZG Meinert, Ernst u.Carsten,
............
13
Freya Sophie Langhans 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
003
Billi Jean 3  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cheetano / Lacros / 105KF11 / B: Siebenhaar,Ute / Z: Siebenhaar,Ute
............
14
Emily Gerhardt 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
110
Bonny 823  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Linaro / B: Gerhardt,Emily / Z: Hartwig,Edgar
............
15
Leonie Paulsen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
005
Caitano 45  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Lorentin I / B: Paulsen,Hauke / Z: ZG Paulsen, Hauke u.Hans,
............
16
Georg Friedrich Rixen 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
007
California's Rapsody  
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Calato / Leandro / B: Kisin,Zine / Z: Hoffmann,Susanne
............
17
Anna-Julika Sophie Böckenholt 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
097
Carachas  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Cardino / Cachas / B: BG Pröpper u.Will, / Z: Bruhn,Hans Jürgen
............
18
Lena Priegann 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
020
Cinzano 74  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2009 / 105KX60 / B: Priegann,Lena / Z: Züchter nicht bekannt,
............
19
Melanie Hornung 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
023
Confuzius 6  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Corleone / 106IF03 / B: Preschel,Inka / Z: Taraz,Mandy
............
20
Madita Bruhn 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
031
Curly Sue B 3  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Casalito / Lucky Lionell / B: Bruhn,Jürgen / Z: Bruhn,Jürgen
............
21
Silas Sierks 
GER / RSG Volkerswurth eV
094
Dorofee N  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Quadros / Lancer II / 106ZA57 / B: Sierks,Silas / Z: Mohr,Christiane
............
22
Liv Malin Heite 
GER / PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
079
Dram Buie  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Diarado's Boy / Come On / 106PS82 / B: Heite,Liv Malin / Z: Hahn,Dorothee
............
23
Kristoff Braunert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
039
Elea 20  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Lenett / Cormint / 106PX98 / B: Braunert,Britta / Z: Schöning,Erik
............
24
Beeke Nagel 
GER / RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt
080
Gina 1853  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casalito / Carpaccio / B: Nagel,Birger / Z: Nagel,Birger
............
25
Sara Karstens 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
047
Hanne 28  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Crunch / Caretino / B: Karstens,Karen / Z: Fattah,Karum Abdel
............
26
Ilkay Kalay 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
091
Happy's Clavel  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Lord / 105PW66 / B: Kalay,Ilkay / Z: Alving,Ursula
............
27
Tjade Carstensen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
052
Indigo 169  
H / KWPN / F / 2013 / Kannan / C-Indoctro / 106BC50 / B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / Z: Victory Equestrain Sport BV,
............
28
Skadi Burchardt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
074
Lactic 4  
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Landos / Logan / 103TT14 / B: Burchardt,Skadi / Z: Korth,Leif
............
29
Hedwig Wikström 
FIN / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
092
Lawesta  
S / Pol. / Db / 2012 / Stilios / Cruzeiro L / 106IC71 / B: Wikström,Hedwig
............
30
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
042
Friday for Future 2  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Centurion / Capo / 107KI33 / B: Sternberg,Mika Matthias / Z: Groth,Dierk
............
31
Hennes Mühlenbeck 
GER / PSG Jägerkrug
058
Lord Jägerkrug M  
H / Holst / Db / 2012 / Lord Ludwigsburg / Cassini II / 106LA13 / B: Mühlenbeck,Daniela / Z: Mühlenbeck,Franz-Gerhard
............
32
Joost Sievers 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
096
Lord Keule  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Lord Z / Caretino / B: Sievers,Marco / Z: Wagner,Udo
............
33
Hellen Josephine Hagge 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
109
Casaltino II VA  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Carthago / 105KP42 / B: Hagge,Kirsten / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
34
Thore Stieper 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
075
Cool Cat 12  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Cassini I / Contender / 106LV72 / B: Stieper,Thore / Z: Hedt,Reimer
............
35
Mathies Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
085
Latigo 18  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Lasino / Contender / 103YO46 / B: Brosse,Birgit / Z: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
............
36
Lena Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
103
Crisby 17  
H / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cosido / Quintero / 105RH13 / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
............
37
Anne Sophie Wenzel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
057
Levista 10  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Levisonn / Lordanos / 106TA04 / B: Wenzel,Marion / Z: Sosath,Gerd
............