Head Numbers

INFO The masterlist with head numbers

Startlijst: 118 deelnemers in deze proef Laatst geüpdatet om 20:18 Uur (12.04.2022)
Nr
Natie
Deelnemer
KNR
Paard
Resultaten
1
Helena COLLING 
BEL
100
DEMOISELLE C.L.  
M / ZWEIB / Black / 2011 / DORNIK B / DEPARDIEU / 107CB79 / F: Kristien Colling-Leekens
............
2
Elise VERWIMP 
BEL
101
BOEMERANG  
G / KWPN / Chestnut / 2006 / DADDY COOL / ROEMER / 107EG37 / F: J.M. Lazeroms
............
3
Anna VAN DEN EYNDE 
BEL
102
OLYMPIC AROMA KRACK  
M / Bay / 2014 / AMPÈRE / DON ROMANTIC / 107QC44 / F: Bart Van den Eynde
............
4
Sophie VAN IWAARDEN 
NED
103
HERMES MITHRAS  
M / KWPN / Bay / 2012 / ABANOS / CYRAIN / 107FE34 / F: W. Peeters
............
5
Tessel VAN DEN BERG 
NED
104
ISALA'S ARIELLE  
M / NRPS / Other / 2011 / KOSMO VAN ORCHID'S / KRIMH OX / 106JA70 / F: Miezgiel
............
6
Juni SKOBE ROSÉN 
SWE
105
DARTHULA VH  
M / SWB / Bay / 2013 / DALWHINNIE / CORRADO WL 919 / 106DL71 / F: Västra Hoby Stuteri AB
............
CDI Pony's
7
Elisabeth LEDUC 
BEL
200
CAMPSTERHOVEN'S BALDATO  
G / Other / 2007 / ORCHARD BOGINOV / BOKKESPRONG CZARDAS / 103ZE61
............
8
Giethe LELIAERT 
BEL
201
BACARDI BREEZER  
G / Grey / 2003 / BRILLANT / BLACK BOY / 103AK37 / F: ADDE REENTS
............
9
Manon PAUWELS 
BEL
202
SCHIERENSEES MIDNIGHT BLUE  
G / Other / 2012 / SCHIERENSEES MARILLION / HIGHWAY N / 106UJ13 / F: Kristin Rosenbaum
............
10
Anna PEETERS 
BEL
203
BALOTELLI 2  
S / HANN / Bay / 2010 / BENETTON S / 105ZK38 / F: ZG Seefeld-Müller
............
11
Cornelia Munch SINDING 
DEN
204
AJ DON'T YOU FORGET ABOUT ME  
M / Chestnut / 2007 / FS DON'T WORRY / FS GOLDEN HIGHLIGHT / 104RJ07
............
12
Cornelia Munch SINDING 
DEN
205
TERBOFENS CHARICO  
G / Bay / 2009 / 105YT92 / F: Peter Terbofen
............
13
Laura Maria HAGERUP 
DEN
206
CAKE ROYAL  
G / Chestnut / 2011 / CASINO ROYALE K WE / 105YW96 / F: SABINE GOLDBERG
............
14
Thanais CAPELLE MOROSI 
FRA
207
BANDRO HIT LINARO  
S / Bay / 2011 / SANDRO HIT / COURAGE / 106FA64 / F: S.a.r.l. SYNDICAT LINARO 14100 LISIEUX (FRA)
............
15
Fleur WEIJKAMP 
FRA
208
ORCHARD NL  
S / Other / 2012 / BROUWERSHAVEN DIAMOND HIT / ORCHARD RED PRINCE / 106OY19
............
16
Paula SCHIEBENER 
GER
210
GLOBAL PLAYER AT  
S / WESTF / Other / 2010 / HESSELTEICHS GOLDEN DREAM / DON PEPONE A.T. / 106AE63 / F: Adolf-Theo Schurf
............
17
Georgina KRAFT 
GER
211
DSP TI DAILY CHALLENGE  
S / BRAND / Other / 2013 / DRESSMAN 16 / KAISERWALZER / 106TN93 / F: Tahani Ibrahim
............
18
Georgina KRAFT 
GER
212
DSP TI DREI D  
BRAND / Bay / 2013 / DREIDIMENSIONAL I AT / DON GIROVANNI / 106MV96 / F: Ibrahim, Tahani
............
19
Kebie RAAIJMAKERS 
NED
213
DEN OSTRIK'S SJORS  
G / Other / 2012 / NIA DOMO'S BOLERO / KRANEVELD'S KADANS / 107MJ04 / F: M.Duyts & H. v. Dijk
............
20
Maud VAN WALSTIJN 
NED
214
HEIDEHOF'S DON DIEGO  
G / Chestnut / 2005 / MORGENLAND'S FABIAN / ORCHARD D'AVRACHES / 103VK47 / F: T. Koopman
............
21
Isa HOLLANDS 
NED
215
MABELINE'S FLORAN  
G / Black / 2013 / FRODO'S BOY / VIVIENNE'S VISION OF FREEDOM / 106ZL65
............
22
Morgan WALRAVEN 
NED
216
DEVILL'S KISS NAONI  
M / Black / 2012 / DON CREMELLO DU BOIS / 106AK94
............
23
Mira Antonsen HJELLE 
NOR
217
FILUR AF GROENAGERGAARD  
G / Chestnut / 2009 / VASEHOEJS KASHI / 106GW25 / F: Jens-Jørgen Nielsen
............
24
Mira Antonsen HJELLE 
NOR
218
HERIKOS BREDAGER  
G / Chestnut / 2003 / HECTOR / MØLLEGÅRDS SINALCO / 103FD44
............
25
Wilma HOLMGREN 
SWE
219
CASINO ROYALE K WE  
S / OLDBG / Other / 2005 / FS CHAMPION DE LUXE / TOP NONSTOP / 103EI96 / F: Koopmeiners, Hermann
............
26
Wilma HOLMGREN 
SWE
220
HB DANCING DAYLIGHT  
G / BRAND / Chestnut / 2006 / FS DON'T WORRY / TILL THE CHAMP / 105EZ20 / F: Tino Seeger
............
27
Annie SPÅNGBERG 
SWE
221
TWENTY TWO  
S / Bay / 2005 / DURELLO TOP DRP / MISTER MAN DRP / 103MR80 / F: Dominik Gronet
............
28
Annie SPÅNGBERG 
SWE
222
FS CASSIDY  
M / Other / 2007 / CHAMPION DE LUXE / DORNIK B / 107HF28 / F: Ferienhof Stücker
............
29
Juni SKOBE ROSÉN 
SWE
223
ANDOR BKO  
G / Bay / 2009 / HAGELKRUIS VALENTIJN / MORGENLAND'S ANDOR / 105KP32 / F: Kuipers, E.
............
30
Andrea Hamann SAND 
DEN
224
GOLDEN SPRING GH  
G / WESTF / Chestnut / 2014 / 107NB93 / F: Bergita Inglis
............
31
Maddy DIJKSHOORN 
NED
225
HOJVEJS CASMIR  
Chestnut / 2013 / 106QV11 / F: Peter Madsen
............
32
Alberte Josefine HARSBO 
DEN
226
DIVINO VAN STAL ROMANO  
G / Chestnut / 2003 / 106MK64 / F: Stal Romano
............
33
Sophie GOLAN 
DEN
227
STEENDIEKS DIAMOND DE DALI  
G / Chestnut / 2012 / FS DALI / FS CHAMBERTIN / 107GG80 / F: Peter Böge
............
34
Sissi GIJSEN 
NED
228
NEW STAR 8  
G / SATHU / Chestnut / 2010 / 105NT54 / F: Hahn
............
CDI Juniors
35
Brittany CLABOTS 
BEL
301
FLUEGEL  
G / BWP / Black / 2005 / WELTMEYER II 312306890 / WENDEKREIS 313216974 / 106DQ88 / F: Benny Paelinck
............
36
Maïté COLLING 
BEL
302
RAPALLO C.L.  
HANN / Bay / 2007 / ROTSPON / LANCIER / 105LA51 / F: Wilfried Koester
............
37
Britt VAN DE WEYER 
BEL
303
ARRIVEDERCI  
G / WESTF / Bay / 2015 / AMPERE / LORD LOXLEY / 107RO60 / F: Hermann Bengfort
............
38
Anna PEETERS 
BEL
304
HARLEKIN  
G / KWPN / Chestnut / 2012 / CHINOOK / DON GREGORY / 106DL60 / F: D. Van Dingenen
............
39
Annabelle REHN 
DEN
305
VESTERVANGS GARSON  
S / DWB / Bay / 2012 / DE NOIR 3 / RAGAZZO / 106NX07 / F: Martin Klavsen
............
40
Annabelle REHN 
DEN
306
NIKITARO  
G / DWB / Chestnut / 2012 / ROMANOV / BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC / 106NZ52 / F: Connie Tworek
............
41
Johanne Kofod JENSEN 
DEN
307
FRIDA GOLD 5  
M / OLDBG / Bay / 2008 / FIDERTANZ 2 / DE NIRO 6 / 107CW63 / F: H.-J. Heitmann
............
42
Thilde Rude HARE 
DEN
308
ZIDAN-DN  
S / DWB / Black / 2014 / SEZUAN 2 / BLUE HORS FUTURE CUP / 106OA34 / F: Jørn Damm & jens Aage Nielsen
............
43
Thilde Rude HARE 
DEN
309
FRED THE RED  
G / WESTF / Chestnut / 2012 / FRANZISKUS 15 / FLORESTAN I / 105NH53 / F: Schulze-Topphoff, Albert
............
44
Hector MILOCHEVITCH 
FRA
310
BERNARDO R  
G / WESTF / Other / 2010 / BELLISSIMO M / BERGAMON / 106GK05 / F: Uwe RUCK 99 (FRA)
............
45
Hector MILOCHEVITCH 
FRA
311
FELIPINO  
G / WESTF / Other / 2009 / FLORENCIANO / EHRENTUSCH / 105QD46 / F: M. Arnhild LUCKMANN 99 (FRA)
............
46
Antonia VON ANDRENYI 
GER
312
SANTA MARIA 35  
M / HANN / Chestnut / 2007 / SIR DONNERHALL / WELTMEYER / 103TZ38 / F: Bornhorst, Dr. Juergen
............
47
Lilli VAN DEN HOOGEN 
NED
313
ECENCKA  
M / KWPN / Chestnut / 2009 / JAZZ / DAMIRO B / 107PH22 / F: H.Verstraten
............
48
Kyra JONKERS 
NED
314
EYECATCHER  
G / KWPN / Chestnut / 2009 / UPHILL / HAVIDOFF / 106LH74 / F: van Norel
............
49
Jessica NESSELAAR 
NED
315
WENDIE  
G / KWPN / Bay / 2003 / KENNEDY / CLAVECIMBEL / 107PI09 / F: FAM. OOSTING
............
50
Anniek VAN DULST 
NED
316
KADANZ  
G / KWPN / Bay / 2015 / CHARMEUR / NEGRO / 107SJ21 / F: Lalkens
............
51
Layla SCHMID 
SUI
317
FREEK D'ARX  
G / OLDBG / Chestnut / 2011 / FLORISCOUNT / DON FREDERICO / 107CP38 / F: Martin Berkenbusch
............
52
Layla SCHMID 
SUI
318
DUJARDIN D'ARX  
G / HANN / Chestnut / 2008 / DANCIER / AKATSCHI / 106FF38 / F: KLINGEBIEL, MANFRED
............
53
Nellie LILJEGREN 
SWE
319
CONCANNON  
G / SWB / Black / 2013 / ZUIDENWIND 1187 / BOCELLI 1044 / 107NW31 / F: Jeppe Börjesson, Stall Hallhagen
............
54
Filippa WALLQVIST 
SWE
320
FAIRY  
M / SWB / Bay / 2007 / FIRST WISH / WELTON / 107HL09 / F: Marie Cesar Björk
............
55
Anne Louise BERTAGNE 
FRA
321
VIVALDI DE MAZIERE  
G / Chestnut / 2009 / WELTMEYER / ROTSPON / 107FW04
............
CDI Young Riders
56
Katelijne MAES 
BEL
400
IBOU VAN DE KAPELHOEF  
G / BWP / Black / 2008 / LORD LOXLEY 432171099 / FAVEUR 411112493 / 105XQ42 / F: Stanny Van Den Brande
............
57
Clara MOURLON BEERNAERT 
BEL
401
FURST DIOR  
G / HANN / Black / 2013 / FÜRSTENBALL / SANDRO HIT / 106BP61
............
58
Zoe NIESSEN 
BEL
402
PACO RABANNE  
S / Bay / 2015 / CHARMEUR / DONNERSCHLAG / 107RK21
............
59
Karoline Sofie VESTERGAARD 
BEL
403
JUNIOR HIT  
G / BWP / Bay / 2009 / SANDRO HIT / CALVANI / 106BG52 / F: Jorn - Stefanie Blevi
............
60
Sophia LUDVIGSEN 
DEN
404
BLUE HORS QUINTANA  
S / HANN / Black / 2014 / QUANTENSPRUNG 3 / DESPERADOS / 107DY12 / F: Steffen Brunkhorst
............
61
Amalie Skov CHRISTENSEN 
DEN
405
SANDBAEK'S WONDER HITT  
G / DWB / Bay / 2006 / SANDRO HIT / BLUE HORS WORLD CLASS / 103YC20 / F: EIGIL KIRKEGAARD NIELSEN, SPJALD (DEN)
............
62
Cloe JAWUREK 
FRA
406
GAYENTO VH BLOEMENHOF  
G / BWP / Bay / 2006 / SAMBA HIT II / RITMEISTER / 105EL38 / F: M. LUC VAN DER HEYDEN 99 (FRA)
............
63
Louisa VALKYSER 
FRA
407
DARTH VADER  
S / Black / 2010 / DESPERADOS / DRESEMANN / 107QB98
............
64
Tuva HANSEN 
NOR
408
SUNNY-GIRL W  
M / DWB / Bay / 2011 / SUNNY-BOY / SIDNEY / 106QH20 / F: Henrik Wiborg
............
65
Anna Konstanse HELBERG 
NOR
409
NEFERTITI  
M / SWB / Grey / 2006 / RUBINROT / WELTBÜRGER / 103MU38 / F: Helena Ager
............
66
Anine Mørch AAS 
NOR
410
MASERATI  
G / SWB / Other / 2005 / METALL / TIP-TOP / 103MN78 / F: CARINA BENGTSSON (SWE)
............
67
Cecilia BERGÅKRA 
SWE
411
MY FRIEND  
M / SWB / Bay / 2011 / FRIENDSHIP / TROLL / 106BE23 / F: Carina Edin & Stiven Wiklund
............
68
Siri EHRNROOTH 
SWE
412
ELVERHOJS OLYMPIA  
M / DWB / Chestnut / 2010 / ROMANOV / AMIRAL 764 / 106VS83 / F: Stutteri Elverhoj
............
69
Siri EHRNROOTH 
SWE
413
FAUSTINO  
S / SWB / Bay / 2007 / FIGARO R 1085 / BERNSTEIN 761 / 103SB74 / F: Gränsbo Stuteri
............
70
Tindra ALRICSSON 
SWE
414
ADOBE MB  
M / SWB / Bay / 2004 / DON PRIMERO / LOOPING / 106EL83 / F: Annika & Anders Bäckgren
............
71
Emely VAN LOON 
GER
415
FBW DESPEREAUX  
G / BAD-WÜ / Other / 2009 / DON DIAMOND FBW / ABANOS / 104WH37 / F: Manfred Berreth
............
CDI U25
72
Malene ABORG 
DEN
500
QUANTICO NEXEN  
S / DWB / Chestnut / 2010 / QUATERBACK / 106AO92 / F: STUTTERI NEXEN
............
73
Caroline T. ELSNER 
DEN
501
ALSKENZ FIRFOD  
DWB / Black / 2007 / ZARDIN FIRFOD / ZALMIAK FIRFOD / 105DB21
............
74
Laura Kristine THORUP 
DEN
502
BLUE HORS VENEZIANO  
S / OLDBG / Chestnut / 2010 / VIVALDI / 105NE55
............
75
Karoline ROHMANN 
DEN
503
JAKAS DON LOUVRE  
S / DWB / Other / 2009 / 105OL64
............
76
Cecilia BERGÅKRA 
SWE
504
IZACK  
SWB / Chestnut / 2009 / BLUE HORS ZACK / DONNERFLY / 106CA53 / F: P & A Development AB
............
77
Victoria Marie SCHÖNHOFEN 
GER
505
ZACK ZACK VS  
G / OLDBG / Black / 2008 / BLUE HORS ZACK / DONNERHALL 11 / 107DZ80 / F: Inge Bastian
............
78
Mathilde CHATEAU 
FRA
507
ESCOBAR H  
G / KWPN / Other / 2009 / DON ROMANTIC / WIJDEWORMER’S RIANT / 107KC67 / F: H.Pessel
............
79
Thalia ROCKX 
NED
508
GERDA NOVA  
M / KWPN / Bay / 2011 / ROMANOV / 106BF85 / F: J.M.M. Rockx
............
80
Lauranne LAMMENS 
BEL
509
HILCARA VAN HET VIJVERBOS  
M / BWP / Bay / 2007 / 105OC96
............
81
Laura LUYTEN 
BEL
510
J2L LAMBORGHINI  
G / BWP / Bay / 2011 / BRAVOUR B / SAN REMO / 106DL62 / F: J2L Dressage Horses BVBA
............
82
Kristin BIERMANN 
GER
511
QUEENSLAND 20  
G / OLDBG / Other / 2009 / QUATERBACK / DAVIGNON II / 106KS08 / F: Tamme Hanken
............
CDI 3* Big Tour
83
Muriel DE RUIJTER 
BEL
600
D QUARTERBOY VH BLOEMENHOF  
S / SBS / Chestnut / 2009 / QUATERBACK / 106VF90 / F: Van Der Heyden Luc
............
84
Vincent MARECHAL 
BEL
601
CALIBRA  
G / KWPN / Chestnut / 2007 / VIVALDI / JUVENTUS / 107FL18 / F: A. Hooyen - P. Van Hoof
............
85
Laurence ROOS 
BEL
602
FIL ROUGE  
BWP / Bay / 2005 / STEDINGER / ARGENTINUS / 102NO69 / F: VANDEN BOER - VERHOEVEN LOUISA, LOMMEL (BEL)
............
86
Cristian TUDELA RUIZ 
ESP
603
BLUE HORS ZICK FLOWER  
S / DWB / Bay / 2008 / BLUE HORS ZACK / ROMANOV / 104BF42 / F: ANDREAS GREGERSEN, AUGUSTENBORG (DEN)
............
87
Joanna ROBINSON 
FIN
604
DIEGO 471  
G / KWPN / Other / 2008 / VALERON / MAY SHERIF / 104PN69 / F: A F.T Beeren
............
88
Marie Emilie BRETENOUX 
FRA
605
QUARTZ OF JAZZ  
G / SF / Bay / 2004 / LAWRENCE / URLEVEN PIRONNIERE / 104IB12 / F: M. LUC TAVERNIER,MME ANNE RICARD, RAMBOUILLET (FRA)
............
89
Bernard BOSSEAUX 
FRA
606
RILKADORA Z  
M / ZANG / Chestnut / 2012 / RILKE / WELTMEYER / 107FJ05 / F: Investments Llc International Selective
............
90
Fiona BIGWOOD 
GBR
607
HAWTINS DELICATO  
G / BHHS / Bay / 2008 / DIAMOND HIT / REGAZZONI / 104ES67 / F: Judith Davis
............
91
Fiona BIGWOOD 
GBR
608
FAME  
KWPN / Bay / 2010 / BORDEAUX 28 / RHODIUM / 105XJ20 / F: V.O.F G. o M. Gerritsen
............
92
Sorrell KLATZKO 
IRL
609
TURBO  
WESTF / Other / 2013 / TOTILAS / 107IV08 / F: Gudrun Isenbeck-Geue
............
93
Fie Christine SKARSOE 
LUX
610
IMPERADOR DOS CEDROS  
LUSIT / Grey / 2013 / 105ZR30 / F: COUDELARIA QUINTA DOS CEDROS
............
94
Gerdine MAREE 
NED
611
HOLIDAY  
G / KWPN / Bay / 2012 / DREAM BOY N.O.P. / MICHELANGELO / 107QM63 / F: Roskam
............
95
Kirsten TEEUWEN 
NED
612
CAMORKUS  
G / NRPS / Bay / 2005 / CONTANGO / JAZZ / 107FY00 / F: HAGENS-GROOSMAN
............
96
Mirelle KEMENADE-WITLOX 
NED
613
SIEBENSTEIN  
G / OLDBG / Chestnut / 2007 / SIR DONNERHALL / DIAMOND HIT / 107QZ36 / F: Gestut Lewitz
............
97
Geert Jan RAATELAND 
NED
614
DON BRAVOUR  
KWPN / Bay / 2008 / PAINTED BLACK / CHRONOS / 105KX75 / F: W.J.M. VAN BEEK, SCHAIJK
............
98
Geert Jan RAATELAND 
NED
615
GLADIATOR  
G / KWPN / Bay / 2011 / TOTILAS / HAVIDOFF / 106DK33 / F: Stal Zegwaard
............
99
Therese BRAGSTAD 
NOR
616
DOUBLE DONNERHALL  
G / OLDBG / Other / 2009 / 107QK64 / F: Franz-Jos. Wieghaus-Vorwerk
............
100
Victoria WALL 
NZL
617
LETTY LEI EDH  
M / NZHS / Bay / 2007 / LIMONIT / MANTARI XX / 105XF54 / F: Ad Astra Hanoverians
............
101
João Pedro MOREIRA 
POR
618
ZONIK HIT  
G / OLDBG / Black / 2013 / ZONIK N.O.P. / DIAMOND HIT / 107HE62 / F: Steve Lewinski
............
102
Antonella JOANNOU 
SUI
619
DANDY DE LA ROCHE CMF CH  
G / CH / Chestnut / 2005 / DRESSAGE ROYAL / WALT DISNEY / 104JV36 / F: Françoise Trembley
............
103
Elin ASPNÄS 
SWE
620
BOUKEFALLOS  
KWPN / Bay / 2006 / AACHEN / KRACK C / 103YC86 / F: A. HOOGENDONK, 'S-GRAVENZANDE (NED)
............
104
Josephine MAIRATE 
ITA
621
BALTIMORE  
G / KWPN / Bay / 2006 / GLOCK'S JOHNSON TN / PURIOSO / 106IQ33 / F: J. RODENHIUS
............
105
António Do VALE 
POR
622
FINE FELLOW - H  
G / OLDBG / Other / 2011 / FUERST FUGGER / EPIKUR / 107EP16 / F: Engelbert Boeske
............
106
Antoine NOWAKOWSKI 
FRA
623
QUATER GIRL  
M / HANN / Chestnut / 2013 / QUATERHALL / DON HENRICO / 107AF97 / F: Johann Aldag
............
CDI 3* Small Tour
107
Laura LUYTEN 
BEL
700
J2L IMPRESSIVE STAR  
M / KWPN / Bay / 2013 / CHARMEUR / SAN REMO / 107SF73 / F: J2L Dressage Horses BV
............
108
Naomi NOUWEN 
BEL
701
FREVO  
G / KWPN / Bay / 2010 / ZIZI TOP / PARTOUT / 107HN37
............
109
Karoline ROHMANN 
DEN
702
AAGAARDENS LIANNE  
M / DWB / Bay / 2010 / IPS KRACK C / CAPE TOWN S / 105RY89 / F: STUTTERI AAGAARDEN V/HANNE AAGAARD
............
110
Anette EJLERSGAARD 
DEN
703
BAUNEHOEJENS CARPACCIO  
S / DWB / Bay / 2013 / CHARMEUR / WHITE TALISMAN / 106NZ62 / F: Pia Gobert
............
111
Kristin BIERMANN 
GER
704
MY DREAM  
G / DSP (SATHÜ) / Black / 2012 / MILLENNIUM / ITUANGO XX / 107SK68 / F: Jochen Schulz
............
112
Yuddy CHENG 
HKG
705
DAMASCO  
S / Bay / 2008 / QUIXOTE / GUADIANA / 107RV76 / F: Jose Maria Aristrain de la Cruz
............
113
Liesbeth GEVEN 
NED
707
JAMAICA  
S / KWPN / Black / 2014 / JAZZ / RHODIUM / 107LI33 / F: H. VAN DEN BOSCH
............
114
Elin ASPNÄS 
SWE
709
GRAND CHARMEUR  
G / KWPN / Bay / 2011 / CHARMEUR / OLYMPIC FERRO / 107LP22 / F: C.E. De Meyer-Haak
............
115
Chanjanok Klara RUECKER 
THA
710
CALIF  
G / SATHU / Other / 2013 / CALIBRI / CALLISTUS 4 / 107RH81 / F: Manfred Göpfert
............
116
Parichamon WACHAKORN 
THA
711
JAZZ ROYAL 2  
G / WESTF / Black / 2006 / JAZZ RUBIN / FLORESTAN I / 104RW51 / F: Schierbaum, Thomas
............
117
Pawarisa THONGPRADUP 
THA
712
GENERAAL  
G / KWPN / Chestnut / 2011 / CHARMEUR / JAZZ / 107RR30 / F: H. VAN HELVOIRT
............
118
Dominique MOHIMONT 
BEL
713
TOUREINE DU MEUGON  
M / OLDBG / Chestnut / 2007 / DONNERBALL / WOLKENTANZ II / 105EH71
............