EP Auto Haug, Schemmerhofen
Raiffeisenbank Bad Schussenried-Aulendorf
Natterer Nutzfahrzeuge Biberach

05 Dressur-WB (E 5/1)

Startliste: 36 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:08 Uhr (22.05.2022)
Richter:  Inka Held
Nicole Schüle
Bettina Gihr-Kneissle
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
10:30:00
Salila Schellinger 
GER / RFV Fronhofen
087
The Little Queen  
S / DR / F / 2008 / Trocadero / Wester Aikema's Nicodim / B: Schellinger,Dr. Susanne / Z: Barthel,Manfred
............
2
10:35:30
Nico Joel Emsberger 
GER / RV Moosbeuren
052
Geisha 193  
S / Lewitz / RSche / 2003 / Ontario I / Partner / B: Waibel-Bühler,Katja / Z: Hoffmann,Karl
............
3
10:41:00
Mia-Elisa Emsberger 
GER / RV Moosbeuren
074
Prinz Poldi 22  
W / DR / Creme / 2007 / FS Pontiac / B: Emsberger,Britta / Z: Dobner,Sabine
............
4
10:46:30
Paula Hepp 
GER / RSC Rupertshof e.V.
016
Carbanet  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cyrkon xx / Casall / B: Hepp,Paula / Z: Schüder,Günter
............
5
10:52:00
Jana Roth 
GER / RFV Fronhofen
011
Bumble Bruni  
S / DR / B / 2016 / Beautyful Stallion / Triomphe de Muze / B: Roth,Sabine / Z: Gräfling,Tanja
............
6
10:57:30
Elena-Louise Emsberger 
GER / RV Moosbeuren
074
Prinz Poldi 22  
W / DR / Creme / 2007 / FS Pontiac / B: Emsberger,Britta / Z: Dobner,Sabine
............
7
11:03:00
Jana Geiger 
GER / RC Strass e.V.
136
Nelly 427  
S / DR / FFalb / 2008 / FS Don't Worry / Black Boy / B: Geiger,Stefanie / Z: Helbach,Clemens
............
8
11:08:30
Johanna Singer 
GER / RV Ulm-Gögglingen
134
PBM Cortexa  
S / Württ / B / 2011 / Conway II / Cleverboy / B: Reiter,Sibylle / Z: PBM Pfefferle GmbH,
............
9
11:14:00
Emilia Viktoria Huber 
GER / RFV Bad Wurzach
108
Pepe  
W / Schec / 1995 / B: J. Gronmayer
............
10
11:19:30
Grete Fritsch 
GER / RFV Ailingen
076
Quirinus 23  
W / DSP / F / 2010 / Quaterback / Ehrentusch / B: Fritsch,Eva / Z: Hildebrandt,Bernd-Uwe
............
11
11:25:00
Hanna Ege 
RV Moosbeuren
104
Sugar  
S / B / 2012
............
12
11:30:30
Elisa Schmelzenbach 
RG Neuravensburg
105
Suse  
S / F / 2003
............
13
11:36:00
Julia Nagy 
GER / RFV Zimmerner Mühle
117
Wienett 28  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2004 / Weltruhm / Bogenschuetze / B: Nagy,Julia / Z: Jahncke,Friedrich
............
14
11:41:30
Nina Schenk 
GER / RV Fulgenstadt
092
Wildano vom Tannenberg  
H / Hafl. / FhLH / 2012 / Wildberg / Austria / B: Jürgen u.Bettina Gruber, / Z: Paschke,Dr. Dietmar
............
15
11:47:00
Jana Rehm 
RVgg Biberach
139
Bambi  
S / B / 2010
............
16
11:52:30
Josefine Wanner 
GER / RFV Schomburg Amtzell 1949
007
Bator 19  
W / R / 2006 / B: Eisenbach-Wanner,Daniela
............
17
11:58:00
Alina Gronmayer 
GER / RFV Kißlegg e.V.
015
Calle Blomqvist G  
W / DSP / Schi / 2017 / Churchill / Cornet De Lux / B: Gronmayer,Bernd / Z: Gronmayer,Bernd
............
18
12:03:30
Chiara Linder 
GER / RFV Holzgünz e.V.
127
Cascada 31  
S / Württ / Schwb / 2004 / Conteur / Grand Amour / B: Linder,Katja / Z: Ostertag,Karl-Theodor
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
19
12:19:00
Dolores Kaiser 
GER / RFV Bad Schussenried
122
Cortina 246  
S / Württ / BwSch / 2013 / Cool Man K / Ramiroff / B: Kaiser,Dolores / Z: Huber,Andreas
............
20
12:24:30
Paula Pöschl 
GER / RFV Ehingen
118
Dark Dance  
W / 2016
............
21
12:30:00
Clarissa Rack 
GER / RFV Bad Schussenried
037
Davie Jones  
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Damon Hill / Feiner Stern / B: Untermann,Kieran / Z: Nienkemper,Bernhard
............
22
12:35:30
Laura Rehm 
RVgg Biberach
097
Doug  
W / F / 2008
............
23
12:41:00
Pauline Fritsch 
GER / RFV Ailingen
043
Dreamful Velvet  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Viscount / Le Comte I / B: Fritsch,Eva / Z: Nix,Sonja
............
24
12:46:30
Merle Hauser 
GER / PSV klassisches Reiten e.V.
120
Falua 3  
S / Grpf.o.R / Falbe / 2010 / B: Hauser,Katja
............
25
12:52:00
Sina Burger 
GER / PSV Leutkirch-Haid
109
Felix  
W / braun / 2004 / B: Bernd Gronmayer
............
26
12:57:30
Karina Strobel 
GER / PSV Aulendorf e.V
046
Fighting Fuzzy K  
S / Württ / Schi / 2003 / Florin / Lichtenstein / B: Kunz,Joachim / Z: Kunz,Joachim
............
27
13:03:00
Hanna Gäßler 
GER / RFV Fronhofen
048
Florenio  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Florencio I / Feinbrand / B: Gäßler,Eva Maria / Z: ZG Lange,Christine u.Frank
............
28
13:08:30
Leonie Bauch 
GER / RSC Rupertshof e.V.
051
Gargamel 6  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2000 / B: Buck,Andrea
............
29
13:14:00
Carla Menig 
GER / RFV Hauerz
151
Gin Fizz  
W / 2000
............
30
13:19:30
Philia Siber 
GER / PSV klassisches Reiten e.V.
059
Kiron 10  
W / PRE / B / 2010 / Andaluz XLII / Fiscal IV / B: Siegel,Daniela
............
31
13:25:00
Malin Müller 
GER / RC Hofgut Meisterhaus
110
Linda  
S / Polen / Schec / 2004 / B: Ann-Christin Müller-Kolb
............
32
13:30:30
Sophia Boos 
GER / RFV Bad Schussenried
067
Masimo Maidstone  
H / B / 2003 / Maior Domus / unbekannt
............
33
13:36:00
Isabell Peiker 
GER / PSV Leutkirch-Haid
111
Miraco (Karle)  
W / braun / 2001 / B: Gronmayer Bernd
............
34
13:41:30
Alica Högerle 
RFV Reinstetten
132
Moonlight  
W / F / 1998
............
35
13:47:00
Mia-Elisa Emsberger 
GER / RV Moosbeuren
052
Geisha 193  
S / Lewitz / RSche / 2003 / Ontario I / Partner / B: Waibel-Bühler,Katja / Z: Hoffmann,Karl
............
36
13:52:30
Salila Schellinger 
GER / RFV Fronhofen
006
Bantrach Tiger Storm  
W / Conne / Schi / 2015 / Robe Blue Thunder / Moy Johnny's Pride / B: Schellinger,Dr. Susanne
............