GP + EP Kreissparkasse Biberach
Sportpferde Kohler, Biberach-Rißegg
Reck Kies- u. Betonwerk, Bad Saulgau

06 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:16 Uhr (22.05.2022)
Richter:  Bettina Gihr-Kneissle
Nicole Schüle
Inka Held
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
08:30:00
Noelle Reisch 
GER / RFV Bad Schussenried
042
Donna Klara 13  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Damsey / Likoto xx / B: Reisch,Noelle / Z: Fuseler,Axel
............
2
08:36:00
Ida Blersch 
GER / RFV Bad Schussenried
148
Coco Chanel  
S / 2018
............
3
08:42:00
Celina Keller 
GER / RFV Zollenreute e.V.
068
Milow 32  
W / Pol. / B / 2015 / Tabasko / unbekannt / B: Bayer,Nicole
............
4
08:48:00
Lara Krebs 
GER / RV Fulgenstadt
005
Auenwalds Ninardi JB  
H / DR / B / 2005 / Ninaro / Karat / B: Gruber,Jürgen / Z: Ulbrich,Brigitte
............
5
08:54:00
Alina Gronmayer 
GER / RFV Kißlegg e.V.
015
Calle Blomqvist G  
W / DSP / Schi / 2017 / Churchill / Cornet De Lux / B: Gronmayer,Bernd / Z: Gronmayer,Bernd
............
6
09:00:00
Philipp Hardt 
GER / RSC Rupertshof e.V.
119
Eros 149  
H / Württ / B / 2002 / Exodus / Advocat / B: Schmid,Tanja / Z: Braun,Werner
............
7
09:06:00
Anna Friemel 
GER / RFV Schomburg Amtzell 1949
049
Freaky Frida  
S / Old / F / 2016 / Follow Me / King Arthur / B: Friemel,Sandra / Z: Gießelmann,Heinrich
............
8
09:12:00
Philia Siber 
GER / PSV klassisches Reiten e.V.
059
Kiron 10  
W / PRE / B / 2010 / Andaluz XLII / Fiscal IV / B: Siegel,Daniela
............
9
09:18:00
Pauline Fritsch 
GER / RFV Ailingen
076
Quirinus 23  
W / DSP / F / 2010 / Quaterback / Ehrentusch / B: Fritsch,Eva / Z: Hildebrandt,Bernd-Uwe
............
10
09:24:00
Julia Gindele 
GER / RFV Bad Wurzach
077
Romantic Lady 5  
S / Old / Db / 2015 / Rosengold / Donnerwerther / B: Gindele,Stephan / Z: Zuchthof Ulfenburg,
............
11
09:30:00
Leonie Buzengeiger 
GER / RFV Ebersbach-Musbach
080
Semino 2  
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Sir Donnerhall I / Florestan I / B: Buzengeiger,Silke / Z: Schulze-Tomberge,Bernd
............
12
09:36:00
Salila Schellinger 
GER / RFV Fronhofen
087
The Little Queen  
S / DR / F / 2008 / Trocadero / Wester Aikema's Nicodim / B: Schellinger,Dr. Susanne / Z: Barthel,Manfred
............
13
09:42:00
Jule Schwäble 
GER / RSC Rupertshof e.V.
090
Unouno  
W / Trak. / Db / 2014 / Hirtentanz / Sky Dancer / B: Schwäble,Sandra / Z: Bühner,Rudolf
............
14
09:48:00
Noelle Reisch 
GER / RFV Bad Schussenried
062
Leilana  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Lord Leopold / Alassio / B: Reisch,Alice / Z: Zeller,Robert
............
15
09:54:00
Celina Keller 
GER / RFV Zollenreute e.V.
081
Sirtaki Son FP  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2016 / Sirtaki / Rockwell / B: Bayer,Nicole / Z: Fischer-Popp-GbR,
............