EP Allianzgeneralvertretung Thomas Fessler
EnBW Energie Baden-Württemberg
F.X. Schmid Metallbau

07 Springreiter-WB

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:29 Uhr (22.05.2022)
Richter:  Friedrich Rudolf Hagendorn
Wolfgang Arnold
Heiner Eppinger
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Jana Roth 
GER / RFV Fronhofen
121
Captain's Pleasure  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Captain Fire / For Pleasure / 105PJ79 / B: Roth,Sabine / Z: Snoek,Hendrik
............
(2)
Lisa Aierstock 
RG Heufelden
099
Lisa  
S / Hafl. / 2006
............
3
Laura Schmitt 
GER / RFV Weiler e.V.
060
Lantana 106  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Londontime / Feinbrand / B: Schmitt,Walter / Z: Wilms,Alfred
............
4
Loris Linder 
GER / RFV Holzgünz e.V.
126
Kantje's Dior  
S / Braun / 2007 / B: Dürrstein Elias
............
(5)
Elena-Louise Emsberger 
GER / RV Moosbeuren
058
Kienbergs Boccaccio  
W / Wel.B / 2011 / Breeton Bric / Nimbo / B: Dopfer,Marion / Z: Kugler,Thomas
............
6
Chiara Linder 
GER / RFV Holzgünz e.V.
128
Kimberley  
S / Rappe / 2003 / B: Linder Katja
............
7
Alica Högerle 
RFV Reinstetten
132
Moonlight  
W / F / 1998
............
(8)
Nico Joel Emsberger 
GER / RV Moosbeuren
074
Prinz Poldi 22  
W / DR / Creme / 2007 / FS Pontiac / B: Emsberger,Britta / Z: Dobner,Sabine
............
9
Maike Reiner 
GER / RK Schmalegg
083
Steendieks Charly Brown  
W / DR / B / 2009 / FS Chambertin / Goldfever / B: Reiner,Alexandra / Z: Böge,Peter
............
10
Carleen Kind 
GER / Dürnachtaler Pferdefreunde
091
Vino divino  
W / Trak. / Db / 2003 / Cadeau / Almox Prints J / B: Berberich,Jule / Z: Keudel,Dr. Rüdiger
............
(11)
Zoe Emily Häussler 
RG Heufelden
106
White Dreamer  
W / SCH / 2004
............
12
Emely Reck 
GER / PSF Graumershof-Bach
004
Arcu  
W / Pony o.R / Schi / 2015 / B: Reck,Emely
............
13
Ida Blersch 
RFV Bad Schussenried
095
Besito  
W / F / 2010
............
(14)
Amelie Striebel 
GER / RV Sulmingen
026
Chica alegre  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cristo / Paramount / B: Blunk,Kerstien / Z: Blunk,Kerstien
............
15
Felix Mayerföls 
GER / RFV Bad Schussenried
140
Contendra 26  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Contendro II / Alcatraz / B: Mayerföls,Victoria / Z: Peters,Heike
............
16
Emilia Riegger 
GER / RFV Krumbach e.V.
145
Flamenco  
W / SCH / 2009
............
(17)
Mia-Elisa Emsberger 
GER / RV Moosbeuren
058
Kienbergs Boccaccio  
W / Wel.B / 2011 / Breeton Bric / Nimbo / B: Dopfer,Marion / Z: Kugler,Thomas
............
18
Anna Weiß 
RG Heufelden
106
White Dreamer  
W / SCH / 2004
............
19
Ronja Kniele 
RFV Bad Schussenried
129
Gallano 2  
W / Württ / B / 2002 / Gardez / Advocat / B: ZG Gack,Erwin u.Renate / Z: Missel,Josef
............