GP + EP Elektro Mayerföls GmbH
Schreinerei Jörg Mayerföls
Cafe Andelfinger

10 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 23 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:34 Uhr (22.05.2022)
Richter:  Heiner Eppinger
Wolfgang Arnold
Friedrich Rudolf Hagendorn
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
P o n y a u s g l e i c h
1
Elin Sorg 
GER / RFV Fronhofen
071
Nougat 39  
W / DR / Db / 2002 / Nantano / Marsvogel xx / B: Schon,Claudia / Z: Blomen,Johannes
............
2
Moritz Steimle 
GER / RFV Wolfegg
040
Discolo SWS  
W / DR / F / 2013 / Don Johnson / Douglas / B: Steimle,Dr. Sonja / Z: ZG Steimle,Dr.Sonja u.Wolfgang
............
3
Lena Weindler 
GER / RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
019
Casscasino  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Casskeni II / Kolibri / B: Weindler,Carolin / Z: Freimann,Lutz
............
4
Franziska Mantz 
GER / RG Heufelden
061
Lascara 15  
S / OS / B / 2006 / Ludwig von Bayern / Quick Star / 103UE66 / B: Nisch,Fritz / Z: Sosath,Gerd
............
5
Noemi Ederle 
GER / RFV Bad Schussenried
063
Limelight M  
W / Holst / F / 2010 / Lavaletto / Carolus I / B: Ederle,Leonie / Z: Mayer,Hans-Peter
............
6
Jule Schwäble 
GER / RSC Rupertshof e.V.
090
Unouno  
W / Trak. / Db / 2014 / Hirtentanz / Sky Dancer / B: Schwäble,Sandra / Z: Bühner,Rudolf
............
7
Anna Dobler 
GER / RFV Hauerz
093
Zack Zack Jumping  
W / Old / B / 2005 / Zatinus / Corlando / B: Schmaus,Rainer / Z: Thoeben,Christa
............
8
Lisa Buhmann 
GER / RFV Fronhofen
135
Acero  
W / Holst / F / 1998 / Alcatraz / Zuenftiger xx / B: Buhmann,Sandra / Z: Schwarz,Burkhard
............
9
Leander Harnau 
GER / RFV Riedlingen
012
Café au lait K.H.  
H / OS / B / 2012 / Coffee / Cavalier (Mister) / B: Harnau,Klaus / Z: Harnau,Klaus
............
10
Alena Winter 
GER / RFV Rot an der Rot
014
Calimera 38  
S / Württ / B / 2006 / Candillo / Wanderbursch I / B: Winter,Martin / Z: Winter,Martin
............
11
Katharina Sauter 
GER / RC Memmingen e.V.
018
Carla vom Klint  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cardino / Lennon / B: Sauter,Petra / Z: Hinrichs,Klaus-Peter
............
12
Katharina Dobler 
GER / RFV Hauerz
029
Classic Chocolate 3  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Carento / Lancer II / B: Traut,Michaela / Z: Schürner,Dr. Axel
............
13
Dolores Kaiser 
GER / RFV Bad Schussenried
122
Cortina 246  
S / Württ / BwSch / 2013 / Cool Man K / Ramiroff / B: Kaiser,Dolores / Z: Huber,Andreas
............
14
Jessica Roggors 
GER / RFV Bad Wurzach
034
Cosma 47  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassini II / Caretino 2 / B: Roggors,Barbara / Z: ZG Ringel, Klaus u.Nicole,
............
15
Linn Sophie Friedmann 
GER / RV Moosbeuren
044
Dublin HR  
W / Westf / F / 2013 / Dibadu L / Lordanos / B: Emsberger,Britta / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
............
16
Hannah Rogg 
GER / RFV Fronhofen
137
Grace 493  
S / Holst / FkaSc / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Monsum / B: Rogg-Roth,Christiane / Z: Kranz,Henning
............
17
Amelie Schiener 
GER / RFV Schwendi
054
Isabell 231  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Serano Gold / Volturno / B: Schiener,Sandra / Z: Janssen,Hermann
............
18
Loris Linder 
GER / RFV Holzgünz e.V.
125
Jule 264  
S / DR / FkaSc / 2003 / Salaa El Dine ox / Bernstein / B: Kuhn,Indra / Z: Baumfalk,Arthur
............
19
Elin Sorg 
GER / RFV Fronhofen
024
Charity 35  
S / Württ / F / 2005 / Couleur-Rubin / Dublin / B: Sorg,Alfons / Z: Sorg,Alfons
............
20
Lena Weindler 
GER / RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
001
Amber 145  
S / CH.Wb / F / 2010 / Lord Z / Quidam de Revel / 105LB07 / B: Weindler,Carolin / Z: Popp,Lix
............
P o n y a u s g l e i c h
22
Jana Roth 
GER / RFV Fronhofen
036
Danny Sahne 3  
S / DR / F / 2009 / Dancing Fox B / Oweron / B: Roth,Jana / Z: ZG Hierling,Claudia u.Reinhard
............
23
Elisa Huber 
GER / RFV Bad Wurzach
050
Funny 392  
S / Pony o.R / Schi / 2009 / B: Huber,Anette
............
24
Moritz Steimle 
GER / RFV Wolfegg
055
Janne 8  
S / DR / Df / 2009 / FS Golden Moonlight / Drakon ox / B: Steimle,Wolfgang / Z: Steimle,Wolfgang
............