All participants for whom a start or result was uploaded are listed here. The directory currently includes 230 participants.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
GER
, Weltken Marla
RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
GER
ALBERSMEIER, Katharina
RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.
GER
ALTMANN, Leslie
RV Verl e.V.
289 Doire Mhianaih Jimmy
CMP 01
GER
ATHENS, Marleen
RFV Hövelhof e.V.
588 Petite floure
CMP 02
GER
AURIN, Christiana
RFV Cherusker e.V.
152 Cayaluga
CMP 07
GER
BARNASCH, Nadine
RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
402 Little Liberty K
CMP 06
GER
BECKMANN, Kira-Louisa
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
GER
BECKMANN, Michael
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
GER
BEINEKE, Frank-Dieter
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
GER
BERENBRINKER, Franziska
RV Helleforth e.V.
GER
BERENBRINKER, Sylvia
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
GER
BERENSPÖHLER, Mara
ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
GER
BERGKEMPER, Carolin
RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
057 Bj÷rn 15
CMP 04/1
GER
BERINGMEIER, Maren
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
416 Lucky B 2
CMP 07
GER
BERNDT, Simone
ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
247 Cornell 20
CMP 12
GER
BIERMEYER, Helena
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
GER
BINTIG, Hauke
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
GER
BOHLE, Eve
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
GER
BRAUTMEIER, Michael
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
GER
BRECHMANN, Anna
ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
187 Cicero PS
CMP 04/1
GER
BREMER, Sabine
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
GER
BRÖCKMANN, Steffen
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V.
GER
BRÖKELMANN, Klaus
ZRFV Mastholte e.V.
222 Concetta B
CMP 05/1
GER
BULTMANN, Henning
RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
GER
BÜRMANN, Fabienne Tabea
RV Helleforth e.V.
GER
BÜRMANN, Sarah
RV Verl e.V.
GER
BÜSCHER, Leo
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
GER
BÜSER, Heike
ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
580 Caspar B 2
CMP 06
GER
CLEMENS, Caroline
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
GER
DAHLMANN, Franz-Josef Jun.
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
GER
DAVIDHAIMANN, Isabelle
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
174 Chelsea MB
CMP 04/2
GER
DEIMEL, Eva
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
GER
DIEKOTTO, Andrea
ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
GER
DIEKOTTO, Felicitas
ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
267 Cyrano's Cassiopeia
CMP 01
GER
EBBESMEIER, Manfred
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
GER
ELLEBRACHT, Vera
RFV Vornholz e.V.
089 Campino L 3
CMP 04/2
GER
ENGEMANN, Niklas
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
GER
FELDMANN, Judith
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
555 Zamantha Z
CMP 01
GER
FINDEKLEE, Nicola
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
GER
FOLKERS, Karolin
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
591 Admiral 198
CMP 02
GER
FRANIK, Maya
Reit-Club Senne e.V.
183 Chocolate Girl 2
CMP 04/1
GER
FRIESEN, Demi Vanessa
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
277 Deskara
CMP 03
GER
FRITZ, Sabrina
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
325 Flame of Magic 2
CMP 02
GER
FROMME, Johanna
ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
GER
FUEST, Katrin
RFV Paderborn e.V.
595 Quick Jump
CMP 06
GER
GERDAU, Marie
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
393 Liebell 2
CMP 05/2
GER
GERDAU, Paula
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
468 Precious little Diamond SH
CMP 05/2
GER
GÖHLICH, Katja
ZRFV Mastholte e.V.
076 Calimero Cool
CMP 05/1
GER
GOLDSTEIN, Nele
RFV Büren e.V.
436 Montana 646
CMP 12
GER
GRAHL, Marielena
RV Altenautal e.V.
GER
GRIESE, Henrik
RFV Cherusker e.V.
GER
GROSSE-LÜMERN, Hubertus
RFV Vornholz e.V.
GER
GROTHOFF, Laura
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
GER
GRÜNE, Johanna
RV Lippstadt e.V.
576 Dark Diamond 77
CMP 01
GER
GÜNTHER, Ronja
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
444 Naima 18
CMP 10
GER
HARTMANN, Philipp
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
GER
HASSMANN, Felix
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
GER
HASSENBÜRGER, Andreas
RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V.
GER
HEITMEYER, Anna-Marie
RV Verl e.V.
265 Curly-Su
CMP 05/2
GER
HEUMÜLLER, Melina
Warsteiner RV e. V.
GER
HILLEMEIER, Marie
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
571 Ci Ci Top
CMP 03
GER
HOLTGRÄVE-OSTHUES, Sebastian
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
GER
HOLZ, Thomas
RFV Greven e.V.
GER
IMRECKE, Ramona
RFV Zum Kirschensiek e. V.
GER
JOHANNGIESEKER, Antonius
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
GER
KERSTING, Jan
RFV Büren e.V.
GER
KETTELGERDES, Jan
RFV Hövelhof e.V.
GER
KLÜSENER, Katharina
RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
GER
KLÜSENER, Kordula
RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
GER
KOCH, Annika
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
433 Miro 256
CMP 04/1
GER
KÖHLER, Amy
280 Diabolo 560
CMP 02
GER
KORTKAMP, Jana
RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
GER
KRAUSE, Lara
RSV Hiddenhausen e.V.
GER
KROHN, Antonia
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
HUN
KRUCSO, Balazs
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
GER
KÜHMANN, Anja
ZRFV Mastholte e.V.
GER
LADAJE, Julia
RV Bünde e.V.
GER
LANGENSCHEIDT, Ana-Amalia
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
587 Danny-Dancer 2
CMP 05/1
GBR
LONSDALE, Michael
Gastlizenz GER
GER
LUDEWIG, Marie
RFV Büren e.V.
GER
LÜTKE-HARMANN, Reinhard
RV Albersloh e.V.
GER
MAIBAUM, Carla
RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V.
607 Cornelie 2
CMP 02
GER
MARKUS, Christian
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
POR
MARQUES SILVA AZEVEDO E SILVA, Go
Gastlizenz GER
596 Si Beau Si Bon
CMP 12
GER
MEYER ZU HARTUM, Christoph
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
GER
MILSTER, Paloma-Isabel
RFV Sende e.V.
370 Kir Royal 98
CMP 04/1
GER
MÖHLMANN, Jana
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
GER
MÜLLER, Marie
RV Verl e.V.
GER
MÜLLER, Rudolf
RV Verl e.V.
GER
NELIUS, Rebekka
ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
GER
NEUBAUER, Finja Mayleen
RV Helleforth e.V.
GER
NIEDENFÜHR, Lara Chiara
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
044 Bandit 451
CMP 03
GER
NOLTE, Lea-Marie
RV Helleforth e.V.
072 Caley Coco
CMP 04/1
GER
NORDHOFF, Nicole
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
128 Caro 105
CMP 04/2
GER
NORDIEK, Sophia
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
590 Sheldon 12
CMP 08
GER
NÜSSING, Marc
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
GER
NUTSCH, Luisa
RV Verl e.V.
GER
OESTERSANDFORTH, Jan-Henrik
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
GER
PARROTTA, Joana
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
262 Curly 87
CMP 04/1
GER
PEITZ, Nora
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
GER
PEITZ, Pascal
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
221 Con Chita 4
CMP 04/2
GER
PLOCK, Frank
RFV Borken e.V.
GER
POLLMEIER, Emily
ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
GER
PRINZ, Majken
RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V.
GER
RASCHE, Christina
RV Rüthen e. V.
130 Carthaga 4
CMP 05/2
GER
RIEKSCHNIETZ, Leonie
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
GER
RIESKAMP-GOEDEKING, Tim
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
616 Chellando
CMP 07
GER
RIPPLOH, Paul
RFV Mesum e.V.
608 Chevalier de Blue
CMP 14
GER
RISSE, Vera
RV Warburger Land e.V.
GER
SANDMANN, Isabel Marie
RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
538 Thalula
CMP 02
GER
SÄUBERLICH, Wiebke
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
GER
SCHAUREN, Vivien
RV Geisterholz e.V.
GER
SCHEER, Katharina
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
352 Hey Girl 2
CMP 04/1
GER
SCHIENE, Anja
RV Erwitte e.V.
146 Catch me 9
CMP 05/2
GER
SCHREIBER, Maximilian
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
GER
SCHWARZENBERG, Manuel
RFV Hövelhof e.V.
GER
SCHWENKE, Bastian
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
GER
SIEFKER, Nicole
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
GER
SPRENGER, Stefanie-Luise
RFV Bad Meinberg e.V.
581 Zafira 32
CMP 12
GER
STEINKEMPER, Franz-Josef
RV Geseke e.V.
GER
STEINKEMPER, Robert
RV Geseke e.V.
549 Vivendi D
CMP 02
GER
STIJOHANN, Annika
RV Lippstadt e.V.
GER
STIJOHANN, Skadi
RFV Büren e.V.
013 Aimee 130
CMP 12
GER
STORK, Ronja
RV Rüthen e. V.
063 Burn out
CMP 05/2
GER
STRATMANN, Georg
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
GER
STRAUB, Michelle
RFV Hövelhof e.V.
GER
STÜKER, Celine
ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
172 Chavez 9
CMP 06
GER
STÜKER, Heike
ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
GER
SUREN, Paula
RV Altenautal e.V.
GER
TIMPELTEY, Alina
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V.
GER
TÖLLE, Andreas
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
GER
TÜNS, Kirsten
RFV Vornholz e.V.
GER
UNTERBERG, Alena
RV Altenautal e.V.
GER
VOLLMERS, Hubertus
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
GER
WITTHAUT, Barbara
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
GER
WOLLENWEBER, Moreen
RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e. V.
350 Hasco 7
CMP 06
GER
ZEPKE, Jennifer
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
496 Rietheim's Jeroen
CMP 01
GER
ZIMMERMEIER, Maren
PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.