All participants for whom a start or result was uploaded are listed here. The directory currently includes 212 participants.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
GER
ACKERMANN, Lucas
RFV Münster-Sprakel e.V.
GER
AGEL, Stefanie
RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
GER
AHLERS, Katrin
RV Reinershof Kleinenkneten e.V.
GER
ALPEN, Neele
RUFV Holle-Wuesting e.V.1925
GER
BÄKER, Julia
RUFV Essen i.O.e.V.
148 Franziska 241
CMP 03
GER
BAUER, Pauline
RuFV Nortrup
GER
BERNDT, Anneke Svea
RFV Langförden e.V.
146 Fortune King
CMP 08
GER
BERNER, Susanne
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
GER
BIELEFELD, Doreen
RUFV Hooksiel
GER
BIENEFELD, Elke
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
135 Filou 2087
CMP 03
GER
BOKERN, Viktoria
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
GER
BÖNING, Lena
RUFV Rulle
GER
BOOK, Nele
RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V.
GER
BRANDES, Caprice
RV Hoeven e.V.
GER
BRANDT, Jette
RV Vechta e.V.
029 Brentana Bellevue
CMP 17
GER
BRANDT, Luisa
RV Vechta e.V.
GER
BRINKMANN, Sophia
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
GER
BRÜGGEMANN, Katharina
RC Helle e.V.
GER
BRÜGGEMANN, Steffi
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
GER
BRÜNING, Carolin
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
313 Lambada
CMP 13/1
GER
BUCHMEIER, Annelaureen
RV Horstedt u. Umgeb. e.V.
GER
BÜCHTER, Mona
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
263 Simba 182
CMP 10
GER
BÜCHTER, Nina
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
003 Alegra 100
CMP 10
GER
BUNTEN, Theresa
RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
GER
BUSS, Larissa
RUFV Lohne e.V.
203 Magnus 134
CMP 12
GER
BUSSMANN, Sarah
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
GER
CLAUSSEN, Elisabeth
Hubertus RV Bremen e.V.
GER
COLDEWEY, Janina
RUFV Holle-Wuesting e.V.1925
GER
DIECKHOFF, Paulina
PSV Lembruch-Huntetal e.V.
314 Liberty's Chess Tin
CMP 13/2
GER
DRECKMANN, Stefan
RUFV Essen i.O.e.V.
GER
EICHHOLZ, Helen
ZRFV St.Hubertus Dreierwalde e.V.
GER
ELDERS, Josephine Samira
RV Ganderkesee
040 Cameron 28
CMP 07
GER
ELSEN, Merle
PC Dinklage
157 Gaylord 337
CMP 13/1
GER
EMKE, Alina
RUFV Hausstette
333 Cindy KW
CMP 11
GER
ENGELSBERG, Sarah
RV Mettingen e.V.
017 Be Happy T
CMP 02
GER
ERDMANN, Laura
RFV Dornberg e.V.
GER
EVERS, Katharina
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
GER
FACH, Emilie
RV Thedinghäuser Holz e. V.
332 Bocatelli
CMP 12
FELDHAUS, Carolin
RV Vechta e.V.
340 Veut Plaisir SB
CMP 16
GER
FISCHER, Tina
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
GER
FRÖHLE, Nina
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
319 Royal Reason
CMP 16
GER
GARFRECKER, Lea
RV Recke e.V.
GER
GERDES, Jasmin
Reitverein St. Arminius e.V.
335 Double Delight 8
CMP 03
GER
GLAAP, Melissa Carolin
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
302 Weihefuerstin A
CMP 11
GER
GOLOMBECK, Jenny
RUFV Friesoythe
154 Fürstenau 2
CMP 16
GER
GRAFE, Ann-Kristin
RV Vechta e.V.
224 Nobel Norbert JF
CMP 11
GER
GRUPEN, Katharina
Reit- u. Turniergem. Gut Grassdorf
GER
HEITMANN, Emma
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
GER
HEMKEN, Tobias
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
GER
HERMELING, Carolin
ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
322 Bibi
CMP 13/1
GER
HERMELING, Mila
ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
323 Rudi 370
CMP 13/2
GER
HILBERS, Julia
RFV Nienburg e. V.
GER
HODES, Janne
RV Reinershof Kleinenkneten e.V.
274 Steena 4
CMP 16
GER
HOHMANN, Jolina-Amrei
RV Vechta e.V.
GER
HOLTHEIDE, Marie
FuRV Neuenkirchen
187 Lacord 15
CMP 08
GER
HONKOMP, Josefin
RFV Holdorf e.V.
HUBBERMANN, Lilly
RV Visbek e.V.
GER
IMMOOR, Christin
RV Wagenfeld e. V.
GER
JANOSCH, Pia
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
193 Leonardo 869
CMP 19
GER
KASCHUBA, Sophia
RUFV Vörden e.V.
316 Molly
CMP 13/2
GER
KASTNER, Lara
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
GER
KATHMANN-TEGELER, Yvonne
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
GER
KEFFEL, Christina
PSG Osterbinde e.V.
GER
KERSTEN, Charlotte
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
312 Jimmy
CMP 13/2
GER
KNORR, Anna
RUFV Essen i.O.e.V.
301 Wandor AS
CMP 15
GER
KNUST, Insa
Reitverein St. Arminius e.V.
GER
KÖCHY, Anna-Karina
RV Altes Amt Dielingen e.V.
GER
KOLLMER, Kim
RG Klein Roscharden
GER
KOLLOGE, Tara
RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen
110 Doula
CMP 01
GER
KORLECK, Joana
RV Vechta e.V.
GER
KÖRNER, Chiara-Laris
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
GER
KÖSTER, Jana
RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V.
GER
KOTSCHOFSKY, Greta
RV Visbek e.V.
330 Mr. Paul
CMP 03
KRONE-KUHLMANN, Marie
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
339 Goldi
CMP 13/1
GER
KRUSE, Uta
PS Petersfehn e.V.
192 Legrettico
CMP 03
LABS, Zoe
RUFV Lohne e.V.
337 Kleine Wittje
CMP 13/1
GER
LAMPING, Julia
RV Vechta e.V.
GER
LIEBENOW, Jana
RV Vechta e.V.
210 Milow 17
CMP 12
GER
LÜBBEHÜSEN, Frieda
RFV Holdorf e.V.
182 König Ludwig 9
CMP 13/2
GER
LÜCKING, Jana
RG Klein Roscharden
GER
MARSCHALL, Daniela
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
GER
MEINERS, Tabea-Marie
RV Ganderkesee
GER
MERSCH, Lea
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
006 Another Girl
CMP 03
MERSCHMEYER, Lia
RUFV Hesepe
338 Süßer Krümel
CMP 13/1
GER
MEURER, Philippa
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
GER
MEYER, Chiara
RUFV Jever Moorhausen e.V.
GER
MEYER, Julia
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
010 Atlanta OT
CMP 14
GER
MEYER, Lena
RV Wagenfeld e. V.
200 Lucky Lou 21
CMP 07
GER
MEYER, Thalia
RV Wagenfeld e. V.
GER
MOHRMANN, Vanessa
RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
GER
MÖLLER, Christiane
RUFV Borgloh
MÜLLER, Anni
RUFV Lohne e.V.
334 Peacockstud Handsome
CMP 13/2
GER
NEU, Elske Johanna
FuRV Timmel e.V.
GER
NIESKE, Pia Marie
RUFV Lohne e.V.
176 Jenairo
CMP 16
GER
NIEWAND, Melanie
Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
GER
OSTERLOH, Ruth
RUFV Essen i.O.e.V.
216 Nausicaa de Wemmel
CMP 08
GER
OTTEN, Ina Christin
RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V.
306 Zornado 3
CMP 03
GER
PALM, Elina
RV Ganderkesee
GER
PELESCHKEI, Nicole
RFV Brake e.V.
GER
PHILIPP, Marie-Pauline
RC Hude e.V.
025 Bob Braveheart F
CMP 03
GER
PIEPEL, Kristin
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
GER
PINGEL, Isabella Elise
RFV Kloster Heiligenrode e. V.
GER
POPPINGA, Sarah
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
GER
RAEDER, Mandy
RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
201 Lüttje Fiene
CMP 16
GER
RAKEL, Johanna
RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
GER
RANTZE, Johanna
RUFV Badbergen
GER
RATZ, Janet
RFV Wedemark
102 Don Miguel 8
CMP 01
GER
RETHMANN, Elisabeth
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
021 Bella Fine
CMP 08
GER
RICHTER, Dominique
RV Balve e.V.
GER
RIESENBECK, Kim Carlotta
RUFV Cloppenburg
151 Fu 6
CMP 12
GER
RIESENBECK, Lena
RUFV Cloppenburg
151 Fu 6
CMP 11
GER
RIPKE, Jolina
RUFV Cappeln
ROHE, Joanna
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
GER
RÖVER, Lieke
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
GER
SANDER, Ariane
RV Altenautal e.V.
237 Quantino Gold
CMP 03
GER
SCHAFFER, Swantje
PC Dinklage
GER
SCHAPSTALL, Ellen
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
245 Rebell's Comeback
CMP 07
GER
SCHELL, Janina
RV Ganderkesee
SCHLEMMINGER, Lennert
RUFV Hausstette
133 Fiddy Cool
CMP 15
GER
SCHMIDT, Linda
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
090 De Royal 2
CMP 03
GER
SCHULZ, Lea
RUFV Lohne e.V.
138 Finest Choice 6
CMP 17
GER
SCHWEERS, Nina
TG Weser-West e.V.
GER
SCHWINGEL, Tanja
RFV Hunteburg
GER
SEEBAUER, Nadine
RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
GER
SIEMER, Amelie
RV Vechta e.V.
317 Poldy
CMP 13/2
GER
SIEMER, Greta
RV Vechta e.V.
105 Donnerblume
CMP 13/1
GER
SIEMER, Ida
RV Vechta e.V.
105 Donnerblume
CMP 15
GER
STOLZ, Lena Marie
RFV Kloster Heiligenrode e. V.
GER
SÜDKAMP, Jette
RV Vechta e.V.
061 Chester Thompson 2
CMP 07
GER
SUING, Kerstin
RV Visbek e.V.
GER
TABELING, Janina
RV Visbek e.V.
175 Jelvixis
CMP 10
GER
THEMANN, Mandy-Maria
RV Vechta e.V.
324 Roy
CMP 17
GER
TRIMPE, Julia
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
315 Maximus
CMP 16
GER
WEIKARDT, Julina
Hubertus RV Bremen e.V.
GER
WILLENBORG, Dana
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
272 Space Girl 3
CMP 08
GER
WITT, Lisa
RV Vechta e.V.
WITTE, Anni
RUFV Hausstette
GER
WOLKE, Sarah
RUFV Essen i.O.e.V.
GER
WOLTER, Jolina
PC Dinklage
320 Vanessa M 3
CMP 14
GER
ZEPF, Carlotta
RV Hoeven e.V.
GER
ZERHUSEN, Sabrina
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
GER
ZUMBEEL, Finja
RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.