All participants for whom a start or result was uploaded are listed here. The directory currently includes 601 participants.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
GER
ABEL, Ann-Marie
RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
866 Sidonius
CMP 39
GER
ABING, Lilly
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
GER
ABING, Lina
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
986 Freya
CMP 45/2
GER
ABING, Louis
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
1133 Junior
CMP 45/3
GER
ABING, Madleen
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
GER
ADICK, Lena
RV Ibbenbüren e.V.
GER
AHLERT, Inga
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
GER
ALSWEDE, Mathilda
RUFV Merzen
748 Paul 857
CMP 43/3
GER
ALSWEDE, Pia-Sophie
RUFV Merzen
GER
ALTE-BORNHOLT, Lena
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
GER
ALTEKRUSE-BRÖCKER, Tessy
ZRFG Dörenthe e.V.
068 Be my Girl 10
CMP 40
GER
ALTEPOST, Amelie
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
GER
ARNDT, Valentina
RUFV Rulle
097 Bob 63
CMP 40
GER
ARNOLD, Katja
RFV Holdorf e.V.
GER
AUDI, Paula
RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
GER
AUFFAHRT, Maylien
Reit- und Fahrabt. des SV Dickenber
1044 For Limelight AE
CMP 24/1
GER
AUTMARING, Claudia
ZRFG Dörenthe e.V.
GER
AUTMARING, Malin
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
AUTMARING, Stephan
ZRFG Dörenthe e.V.
GER
AVERMANN, Nele-Marie
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
BALGENORT, Maik
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
360 Dany Sahne M
CMP 26
GER
BARLAG, Linn
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
GER
BARTELS, Silja
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
GER
BEERMANN, Anna
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
859 Sebastian 102
CMP 42
GER
BEIDERLINDEN, Tessa
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
GER
BENNER, Shona
RFV Billerbeck e.V.
940 Velvet 117
CMP 56
GER
BERGMANN, Kristin
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
GER
BERGMANN, Lucy
RUFV Engter e.V.
797 Quintando
CMP 24/1
GER
BERNHARD, Greta
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
GER
BERTELS, Jana
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
580 Herzbube MA
CMP 37
GER
BERTRAM, Mareike
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
695 Mama Mia 13
CMP 30
GER
BEYER, Evelyn
RV Mettingen e.V.
GER
BEYER, Maira
RV Mettingen e.V.
ITA
BIANCO, Matteo
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
GER
BLÖMER, Kim
RUFV Merzen
031 Archy 14
CMP 44
GER
BOBE, Chiara-Maria
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
706 Mooslicht
CMP 40
GER
BONACKER, Luise
RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V.
1047 DSP Fürst Salomon
CMP 56
GER
BÖRGEL, Josefine
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
GER
BORNHORST, Sandra
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
GER
BOUSSAHIA, Nadja
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
GER
BRANDENBURG, Christoph
RV Recke e.V.
213 Champion CB
CMP 01
GER
BRINKEL, Anja
RUFV Spelle u.Umgeb. e.V.
GER
BROCKMANN, Ann-Kathrin
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
504 Flambina KB
CMP 54
GER
BRÜGGEMANN, Felix
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
1051 Chapter 10
CMP 52
GER
BRUNS, Kathrin
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
GER
BÜCKER, Christine
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
GER
BUDKE, Johanna
RFV Lengerich e.V.
485 Figlia 2
CMP 54
GER
BUSCH, Sylvia
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
GER
BUSCHERMÖHLE, Sophie-Charlott
RUFV Bersenbrueck
GER
BÜSCHGENS, Sophie
RSV Krefeld
601 Jannemann B
CMP 56
GER
BUSE, Amrei
RUFV Bissendorf Horsa
195 Ceasar 10
CMP 42
GER
BUSSMANN, Lenja
RV Mettingen e.V.
973 Mimi Castello
CMP 13
BUSSMANN, Lennard
ZRFV Dickenberg e.V.
973 Mimi Castello
CMP 45/1
GER
CARSTENSEN, Beeke
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
GER
DAUT, Lisa Sophie
Reit- und Fahrabt. des SV Dickenber
806 Quotenkönigs Sternchen
CMP 42
GER
DEBBERT, Christin
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
611 Just joyful Jolly
CMP 18
GER
DECKING, Linda
RV Recke e.V.
GER
DEITERT, Nicole
RFV Greven e.V.
189 Cataleya 9
CMP 42
GER
DEMANN, Marie
RV Recke e.V.
700 Minko 3
CMP 43/2
GER
DIRKES, Miriam
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
917 Tampa Bay
CMP 02
GER
DOEKER-MERTENS, Lisa
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
GER
DUDEK, Lisa-Marie
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
GER
DUEN, Danica
Reit-u. Voltigierverein Bad Oeynhau
GER
DUEN, Sophie Luisa
Reit-u. Voltigierverein Bad Oeynhau
560 Goldberg 15
CMP 42
GER
DÜES, Kevin
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
198 Celektus
CMP 36
GER
DUITZ, Peter
Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
GER
DURAND, Joline
RV Recke e.V.
GER
DYCKHOFF, Patricia
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
854 Santiano 10
CMP 23
GER
EBBESKOTTE, Hendrik
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
GER
EDELBUSCH, Nora
RV Ibbenbüren e.V.
668 Lord Lucero
CMP 24/2
GER
EICKHORST, Theresa
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
429 Dos Mas 2
CMP 09
GER
ELBERS, Antonia
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
777 Quasito B
CMP 16/1
GER
ELBERS, Ina
ZRUFV Berge e.V.
GER
ENGELSBERG, Sarah
RV Mettingen e.V.
065 Be Happy T
CMP 11
GER
ENNEKING, Ira
RFV Hunteburg
452 Estrella 96
CMP 50
ERKES, Carla
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Wers
1035 Avocado
CMP 22
ERKES, Leni
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Wers
1034 Saphir
CMP 43/1
GER
EVERS, Anna Katharina
RUFV Lengerich u. Umgebung e.V.
GER
EYLERING, Nele
PSV Hellern
GER
FELD, Emily
RFV Emsdetten e.V.
418 Donatella 84
CMP 24/1
GER
FELDHAUS, Annika
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
996 Bonbibi 2
CMP 12
GER
FELDMANN, Stefanie
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
GER
FENNER, Sarah
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
646 Lemony's Lady
CMP 55
IRL
FINNERTY, Mark
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
GER
FISCHER, Lara-Sophie
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
299 Cool Man 39
CMP 16/1
GER
FISCHER, Tabea
RUFV Engter e.V.
629 La Vie 68
CMP 24/1
GER
FLEDDERMANN, Korinn
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
337 DaCapo nero
CMP 26
GER
FOITZIK, Ina
RFV Lengerich e.V.
518 Flubert
CMP 56
GER
FRANZKE, Nicole
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
450 Esperado S
CMP 56
GER
FRESENBORG, Natascha
RFV Lengerich e.V.
GER
GANZEMÜLLER, Stefanie
RFV Brake e.V.
GER
GEDIGK, Thomas
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
280 Coelestin Frodewin
CMP 53
GER
GEHRES, Katharina
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
196 Cebiya
CMP 19
GER
GERLING, Anna
RFV Emsdetten e.V.
637 Lanka G
CMP 33
GER
GERSMEIER, Anna
ZRFG Dörenthe e.V.
GER
GESSMANN, Sabrina
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
GER
GIESEKE, Sarah
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
GER
GIRNUS, Natalia
RV Ibbenbüren e.V.
827 Rocket Queen W
CMP 17/2
GER
GÖCKEN, Karl-Heinz
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
323 Cristrose G
CMP 16/2
GER
GOECKE, Helen
RV Recke e.V.
GER
GRAB, Paula
Bremer RSV e.V.
222 Chayton 3
CMP 28
GER
GRÖPPER, Amelie
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
1095 Beniko
CMP 12
GER
GRUNDMANN, Enna
RV Mettingen e.V.
GER
GRUNDMANN, Stephanie
ZRFG Dörenthe e.V.
GER
GRUSSENDORF, Elena
RUFV Engter e.V.
GRÜTER, Theo
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
1131 Bounty
CMP 45/3
GER
GUDER, Leona
RV Recke e.V.
965 Confetti
CMP 22
GER
GUTT, Alina Christin
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
GER
HAAR, Frank von der
Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
GER
HAARANNEN, Jette
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
139 Candy Crush 22
CMP 16/2
GER
HAAS, Laura
RV Voxtrup e.V.
GER
HALLERMANN, Andrea
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
841 Sally 800
CMP 28
GER
HALOZAN, Angelina
RV Recke e.V.
433 Dream of Succsess
CMP 37
GER
HANHART, Nadja
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
844 San Diamo
CMP 42
GER
HANNEBROOK, Katja
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
1099 Fargana
CMP 54
GER
HARDINGHAUS, Annette
RV Mettingen e.V.
GER
HARTFIEL, Solveig
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
GER
HASSMANN, Felix
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
GER
HASSMANN, Toni
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
GER
HASSLÖWER, Birgit
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
GER
HAUNHORST, Max
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
GER
HAUNHORST, Mick
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
GER
HAURENHERM, Jana
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
368 Daroca 3
CMP 26
GER
HEGERFELD, Karin
RFV Mesum e.V.
GER
HEIDE, Laura
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
GER
HEIN, Andreas
RUFV Merzen
GER
HEIN, Isabel
RUFV Merzen
GER
HEIN, Larissa
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
284 Cold as Ice 6
CMP 16/2
GER
HEINL, Emily
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
1027 Highlight 171
CMP 17/1
GER
HELLERMANN, Linda
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
113 Cafe lavie
CMP 07
GER
HELMIG, Claudia
RV Recke e.V.
GER
HENCKE, Annika
RFV Billerbeck e.V.
577 Henry H
CMP 57
GER
HENGELBROCK, Lea
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
GER
HENKE, Laura Marie
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
983 Muck
CMP 45/1
GER
HENKE, Thale Pia
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
983 Muck
CMP 45/3
GER
HENNING, Carla
RUFV Hasbergen e.V.
763 Power of Dreams
CMP 37
GER
HERMELING, Carolin
ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
979 Bibi
CMP 45/2
GER
HERMELING, Mila
ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
980 Rudi 370
CMP 45/2
GER
HESSEL, Manuela
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
082 Berlusconi H
CMP 16/1
GER
HEUVEL, Anne van den
RUFV Wietmarschen
GER
HILLERMANN, Wiebke
RV Recke e.V.
364 Dark Pearl 19
CMP 36
GER
HINKMANN, Laura
RV Rhynern e.V.
GER
HIRSCHFELD, Joeline
ZRFG Dörenthe e.V.
663 Lohhof's Touchdown
CMP 30
GER
HOBERG, Lasse
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
279 Codara
CMP 21
GER
HOBERG, Maren
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
897 Stacceur
CMP 08/1
GER
HOFERBER, Jule
RFV Greven e.V.
GER
HOFFHAUS, Lina
RV Mettingen e.V.
968 Fiona 534
CMP 45/1
GER
HOFSCHRÖER, Hendrik
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
GER
HOLLENBECK, Elisa
RUFV Hesepe
GER
HOLLENBECK, Sebastian
RUFV Rulle
998 Donovan 142
CMP 02
GER
HÖLSCHER, Leonie
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
GER
HOLSTEIN, Hanna
RV Mettingen e.V.
915 Sydney 198
CMP 22
GER
HOLTERMANN, Marie
RFV Roxel e.V.
GER
HOLTGERS, Kristin
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
407 Discovery Dot
CMP 04
GER
HOLTHAUS, Vivien
RG Klein Roscharden
888 Snapchat 5
CMP 37
GER
HOLTMANN, Anika
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
GER
HOPPE, Larissa
RV Recke e.V.
GER
HORSTMANN, Jeanette
Freunde des Reitsports Hörstel e.V.
787 Quentino 40
CMP 24/2
GER
HÖVEL, Ulrike
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
528 Fräulein Sofia
CMP 26
GER
HÖVING, Emma
RV Voxtrup e.V.
GER
HOWE, Henrike
RFV Lengerich e.V.
899 Stakkira Gold SP
CMP 16/2
HUESMANN, Hanna
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Wers
1035 Avocado
CMP 43/1
GER
HÜGELMEYER, Julian
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
HULZEBOSCH, Christine
RUFV Hubertus B.Bentheim e.V
783 Queen's Don't stop me now
CMP 15
GER
HUSER-GESSMANN, Denis
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
GER
HÜSING-KABAR DR., Anna
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
845 San Donnino
CMP 55
GER
HÜSKEN, Jana-Katharina
RUFV Wietmarschen
GER
HUSTER, Janine
RV Recke e.V.
715 Nacho Supreme
CMP 16/1
GER
INSEL, Carolin
RZFV Ahaus e.V.
391 Destano's Big Bang
CMP 56
GER
JANSSEN, Matthias
RFV Holdorf e.V.
GER
JANSSEN, Rosa
RFV Holdorf e.V.
1023 Calea 13
CMP 16/2
GER
JESSEL, Marie
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
GER
JEURINK, Nils
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
GER
JOHANNEMANN, Leah
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
GER
JOORMANN, Fritz
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
GER
JOORMANN, Karla
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
987 Toy
CMP 43/4
SWE
JORDAN, Lydia
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
1072 Despacita
CMP 57
GER
JÜRGENS, Kim Laura
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
085 Bertini J
CMP 11
GER
KALKMANN, Ira
ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
KALKMANN, Tilda
ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
016 Amageddon 15
CMP 45/2
KALKMANN, Tilo
ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
016 Amageddon 15
CMP 45/3
GER
KANN, Mareike
RUFV Rulle
951 Viva la Colorida
CMP 54
GER
KASSELMANN, Lilly
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
GER
KATTERT, Leonie
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
1093 Shadow Dancer 8
CMP 24/1
GER
KEMMERIES, Lorna
RFV Lengerich e.V.
990 Prigo's Milky Way
CMP 45/3
GER
KEMPER, Christa
RV Recke e.V.
GER
KETTLER, Mia Paula
FuRV Neuenkirchen
GER
KISSMANN, Pia
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Wers
966 Daisy
CMP 43/3
GER
KLAAS, Maria
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
GER
KLAUSMEIER, Sabine
RV Recke e.V.
023 Amy R
CMP 24/1
GER
KLEINE-KLANKER, Stefan
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
492 Finja 173
CMP 48
GER
KLEINEWEBER, Amelie
RUFV Ankum
GER
KLEYBÖCKER, Rike
FuRV Neuenkirchen
GER
KLÖKER, Ann-Kathrin
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
460 Fairmont 13
CMP 56
GER
KNOOP, Marie
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
665 Lönneberger 3
CMP 16/2
GER
KOCK, Robert
Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
506 Flashmob S
CMP 38
GER
KOLLENBERG-WERRIES, Mareike
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
GER
KONERT, Marion
RFV Mesum e.V.
GER
KORS, Meret Luisa
RV Ibbenbüren e.V.
385 Der Stern 4
CMP 40
KORTE, Amelie
RV Mettingen e.V.
971 Luke
CMP 22
GER
KORTE, Marie
Keine Vereinsmitgliedschaft
890 Snorre 24
CMP 22
GER
KORTE, Marielle
RV Mettingen e.V.
971 Luke
CMP 43/1
GER
KÖTTER, Franziska
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
058 Bam Bam K
CMP 42
GER
KOTTMANN, Sabine
Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
846 San Muscadeur
CMP 26
GER
KRAKE, Luca-Jannik
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
GER
KRÄMER, Leonie
RV Ibbenbüren e.V.
604 Jazzy For You
CMP 16/1
GER
KRAMER DR., Catrin
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
GER
KREKEMEYER, Rabea
RV Ibbenbüren e.V.
GER
KRIMPHOVE, Ida
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
120 Calavino 3
CMP 16/1
HUN
KRUCSO, Balazs
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
GER
KRÜER, Franz Josef
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
GER
KRÜMPELMANN, Katharina
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
GER
KUHLMANN, Alissa
ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
1119 Belthain FH
CMP 56
GER
KÜHN, Natalie
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
KÜHNEL, Lana
RV Voxtrup e.V.
130 Kash 6
CMP 18
GER
LAGE, Nina zur
Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
GER
LAGEMANN, Siegfried
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
894 SP Quintero
CMP 17/1
GER
LAMPRECHT, Mia
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
GER
LANGELAGE, Pia
RV Recke e.V.
1127 Blacky
CMP 43/2
GER
LANWERMEYER, Pauline
RV Voxtrup e.V.
236 Chiva Go
CMP 18
GER
LAURENZ, Charlotte
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
GER
LENK, Melanie
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
GER
LILIER, Marlene
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
173 Casil 2
CMP 08/2
GER
LIMBERG, Svenja
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
819 Riley SL
CMP 56
LINGENS, Philippa
Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
070 Greenlight 2
CMP 22
GER
LÜCKE, Vanessa
Reit- und Fahrabt. des SV Dickenber
292 Conners Hope
CMP 18
GER
LÜXMANN, Lara
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
GER
MAEDER, Nele
RUFV Hasbergen e.V.
327 Cryptic Moon
CMP 22
GER
MAUSA, Alessia
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
067 Be My Dancer
CMP 24/2
GER
MEDINA MARTIN, Alicia
RFV Emsdetten e.V.
442 El Banjo
CMP 08/1
GER
MEGIER, Christin
RFV Lengerich e.V.
991 Kontusz
CMP 22
GER
MEIER, Jana
RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
885 Skyla 7
CMP 16/2
GER
MEYER, Alexandra
RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
352 Damons Black
CMP 56
GER
MEYER, Diana
RFV Hunteburg
599 Itane
CMP 50
GER
MEYER, René
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
MEYER ZU HARTUM, Frieda
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
090 All Star 12
CMP 27
GER
MEYKNECHT, Lena
RV Mettingen e.V.
160 Cartello 7
CMP 23
GER
MIDDENDORF, Emma
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
967 Fee
CMP 45/2
MOHRBUTTER, Sophia
RV Osnabrück e.V.
1088 Lara 573
CMP 45/1
GER
MÖNKEHUES, Johanna
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
GER
MOORMANN, Kathrin
ZRUFV Berge e.V.
283 Coeur la belle
CMP 24/2
GER
MÜHLBAUER, Jessica
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
GER
MÜLLER, Letizia
ReitSF Engelern e.V.
666 Lord Legend Pezi
CMP 18
GER
MUNSBERG, Henry
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
GER
NEUBAUER, Franca
ZRFG Dörenthe e.V.
GER
NIEMANN, Jaqueline
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
1065 Josy 164
CMP 06
GER
NIEWELER, Zoe Sophie
ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
GER
NORDHOFF, Claudia
RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V.
GER
NOWAK, Maja
RUFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
892 Soprano 6
CMP 28
GER
OBERBERG, Nicole
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
GER
OBERSTE-WILMS, Nadine
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
458 Fadette D'or NOW
CMP 25
GER
OELRICH, Marie-Sophie
Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
826 Rockabella 8
CMP 50
GER
OELRICH-VERLAGE, Jutta
RFV Greven e.V.
GER
OERTKER, Theresa
RFV Warendorf e.V.
SWE
ÖHRSTAM, Antonia
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
1028 Grande Belle 3
CMP 12
GER
OHSE-DAHLHAUS, Jill
RV Altenautal e.V.
526 Francino
CMP 56
GER
OSTERHOLT, Pia
RFV Mesum e.V.
GER
OTTE, Hanna
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
GER
OTTE-KRONE, Daniela
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
171 Cash 205
CMP 16/1
GER
OTTERSKY, Hanna Elin
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
GER
OVERMEYER, Elke
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
550 Gigolo 643
CMP 25
GER
PAHLKE, Franziska
RV Osnabrück e.V.
GER
PAUTZKE, Saskia
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
362 Darcy T.
CMP 40
GER
PETERS, Lene
ZRUFV Berge e.V.
970 Kaja
CMP 45/2
GBR
PETERS, Zoe-Claire
RV Recke e.V.
739 Olympic Joe 2
CMP 23
GER
PFEIFFER, Kathrin
RUFV Bad Essen
682 Luxor N
CMP 56
GER
PFLUG, Sina-Marie
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
POR
PIRES, Ana Teresa
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
GER
PLAGEMANN, Amelie
RV Ibbenbüren e.V.
705 Mondfee v.Daxbau
CMP 45/2
GER
POGGEMANN, Henrike
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
GER
POKÖRN-PLACKE, Christiane
RFV Lengerich e.V.
GER
PÖTTER, Paulina
RV Ibbenbüren e.V.
437 Duke 261
CMP 16/2
GER
PRIOR, Naema
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
493 Finja 203
CMP 24/1
GER
PROKOPY, Viola
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
752 Pebbles BA
CMP 35
GER
RABE, Elena-Mariella
ZRFV Darup-Nottuln e.V.
GER
RATERSMANN, Lina
Reit- und Fahrabt. des SV Dickenber
813 Rapido luz calido
CMP 24/2
GER
REGORIUS, Nicole
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
1006 Diamantus 3
CMP 01
GER
REMBECK, Franziska
ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
GER
RETHMANN, Paula
RV Mettingen e.V.
CZE
REZNICEK, Martin
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
GER
RICHTER, Dominique
RV Balve e.V.
GER
RICHTER, Jana
PSV Hellern
1014 Cashmeres Coramia
CMP 09
GER
RICHTER, Lena
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
GER
RIEDERER, Julia
RFV Münster-Sprakel e.V.
GER
ROHDE, Leonard
RUFV Hesepe
115 Cafe's Princess LR
CMP 01
GER
ROLF, Johanna
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
ROSCHER, Michelle
RSG Haus Rott e.V.
847 San Negro
CMP 55
GER
ROTHER, Denise
RUFV Spelle u.Umgeb. e.V.
1062 Frieda Vita 2
CMP 40
GER
RÜDER, Hans-Thorben
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
JPN
SAITO, Koki
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
GER
SANDFORT, Aileen
RUFV Spelle u.Umgeb. e.V.
GER
SCHILLING, Vera
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
GER
SCHMIDT, Mia Louisa
RV Mettingen e.V.
964 Aònia Peggy
CMP 13
GER
SCHNEIDERS, Sabrina
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
GER
SCHOLZ, Hannah
RV Altes Amt Dielingen e.V.
GER
SCHOLZ, Julian
RV Altes Amt Dielingen e.V.
321 Crescendo F
CMP 15
GER
SCHOMAKER, Emma
Reit- und Fahrabt. des SV Dickenber
910 Surprise 207
CMP 45/2
GER
SCHOMAKER, Felix
Reit- und Fahrabt. des SV Dickenber
910 Surprise 207
CMP 43/1
GER
SCHÖTTMER, Leonie
RV Recke e.V.
417 Donatella 114
CMP 43/4
GER
SCHÖTTMER, Louisa
RV Recke e.V.
417 Donatella 114
CMP 45/1
GER
SCHOWWE, Carina
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
GER
SCHRÖDER, Marwin
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
089 Biscaya III
CMP 50
GER
SCHRÖER, Aline
Reit- und Fahrabt. des SV Dickenber
GER
SCHÜLLER, Marion
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
149 Caribbean Summer
CMP 07
GER
SCHULTE, Chantal
Reit- und Fahrabt. des SV Dickenber
981 Baltimo
CMP 22
GER
SCHULTE-VARENDORFF, Ann-Kathrin
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
1129 Fleur du Soleil 3
CMP 57
GER
SCHULZE, Thomas
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
SCHULZE SCHLEITHOFF, Ricarda
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
494 Finnland 2
CMP 57
GER
SCHWERDTNER, Laura
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
GER
SCHWINGEL, Tanja
RFV Hunteburg
GER
SONDERMANN, Leni
Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V.
641 Lasogga's Son
CMP 23
GER
SPEER, Heidrun
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
410 Djika
CMP 25
GER
SPIEKER, Nadine
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
672 Lotte JD
CMP 24/1
GER
SPIELMANN, Tanja
ZRFV Altenrheine e.V.
786 Quentin K
CMP 48
GER
SRAMA, Marie Sophie
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
GER
STÄRK, Monika
RUFV Merzen
GER
STEFFENS, Lotta
RUFV Hasbergen e.V.
982 Pino
CMP 15
GER
STEGEMANN, Linda
RFV Greven e.V.
130 Callijou
CMP 07
AUT
STEINBACH, Lysan
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
GER
STEVENS, Jette
RUFV Lengerich u. Umgebung e.V.
975 Red Chili 5
CMP 22
GER
STORCH, Jennifer
ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
538 Frozen Spring
CMP 16/2
GER
STRICKER, Saskia
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
GER
STROTJOHANN, Pit
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
GER
STRÜWE, Greta
Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
1001 Queen Mary 22
CMP 07
GER
STUMPE, Lara
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
153 Carlchen 58
CMP 40
GER
STÜVE, Johanna
RV Recke e.V.
889 Snoepje van de Wohld
CMP 54
DEN
SUNESEN GULDHAMMER, Kaare
RUFV Menslage e.V.
GER
TAPPE, Angelina
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
GER
TATCHEN, Jannine
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
GER
TENBERG, Meike
RV Mettingen e.V.
GER
TENNIGKEIT, Alea
ReitSF Engelern e.V.
GER
TENNIGKEIT, Anell
ReitSF Engelern e.V.
757 Percy GW
CMP 43/2
GER
TERSTEGGE, Nele Lillian
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
467 Favorite Floyd
CMP 56
GER
THEILE, Lea
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
675 Lovely Maarten
CMP 43/4
GER
THEILING, Lena-Pauline
RUFV Rulle
481 Fidolino OT
CMP 54
GER
THIEN, Carsten
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
GER
THOMASMEYER, Anna Katharina
RUFV Bissendorf Horsa
GER
THORWESTEN, Jenna-Luca
RV Rhynern e.V.
GER
THUINEMANN, Irena
RUFV Lengerich u. Umgebung e.V.
1102 Chacco's Louis Vuitton
CMP 31
GER
TIESMEYER, Ilka
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
1037 Samu 17
CMP 26
GER
TIMMER, Ilka
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
916 Symphonie 100
CMP 12
GER
TIMMER, Lasse
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
GER
TOBERGTE, Farina
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
GER
TORLOXTEN, Lena-Alexandra
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
444 Elmo 41
CMP 42
GER
TOVAR, Dagmar
RFV Lengerich e.V.
GER
TRAHE, Vanessa
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
738 Oletta 6
CMP 16/1
GER
TRENTMANN, Carla
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
515 Florida Sunset
CMP 26
TRIMPE, Julia
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
GER
TÜPKER, Eva-Maria
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
GER
TÜPKER, Florian
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
1032 Starbucks 29
CMP 38
TWIEHAUS, Sophie-Charlotte
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Wers
1097 Clärchen
CMP 45/1
GER
UCHNEYTZ, Celina
RV Gehrde e.V.
589 Hurrican 51
CMP 15
ÜFFING, Ida
RV Recke e.V.
1098 Stracciatella
CMP 43/3
GER
VERHUFEN, Thomas
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
GER
VOGENAUER, Christine
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
JPN
WATANABE, Haru
Gastlizenz GER
GER
WEDDERHOFF, Lissia
RV Mettingen e.V.
160 Cartello 7
CMP 22
GER
WEGHORST, Lina
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Wers
974 Nando
CMP 28
GER
WEGMANN, Kira
RZFV Ahaus e.V.
GER
WEISS, Meike
ZRFG Dörenthe e.V.
1008 Dantino 13
CMP 24/1
WELP, Paulina
ZRFV Dickenberg e.V.
1069 Balou
CMP 45/1
GER
WENIGER, Ina
RFV Lengerich e.V.
018 Amazing Grace 68
CMP 15
GER
WERGES, Guido
RUFV Rulle
GER
WERNKE, Maria
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
1053 Filli 5
CMP 25
GER
WESTHUES, Kira
Reit- und Fahrabt. des SV Dickenber
344 Daily Nice MW
CMP 37
GER
WIBBELING, Catarina
RV Hopsten e.V.
363 Darija 6
CMP 24/2
GER
WILK, Andrea
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
848 Sandriano 2
CMP 16/2
GER
WILKEN, Franziska
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
735 Oklahoma 28
CMP 16/2
GER
WINKELMANN, Maria
RUFV Venne e.V.
GER
WISSING, Andrea
ZRFV Altenrheine e.V.
073 Bella Belissima 7
CMP 40
GER
WOLFSEN, Lena-Isabel
Pferdesport vom Mettenkamp e. V.
120 Dalli Dalli 6
CMP 32
GER
WOLTER, Ute
ZRFG Dörenthe e.V.
GER
ZUMBANSEN, Coralie
ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
382 Der kleine Dallmayr
CMP 37
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.