All participants for whom a start or result was uploaded are listed here. The directory currently includes 224 participants.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
GER
ABEL, Ann-Marie
RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
GER
AHRENS, Ann-Cathrin
RUFV St.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
001 Airforce Lady S
CMP 10
GER
ALBERS, Jörn
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
GER
ALBERS, Merle
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
ITA
ALGHISI, Mattia
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
310 Mexx 46
CMP 05
GER
ALMES, Greta
RV Visbek e.V.
291 Spirella
CMP 08
CAN
ALOUANI, Siham
RC Oldenburger Land
GER
ARNS-KROGMANN, Sophia
RUFV Lohne e.V.
097 Euforia 4
CMP 28
GER
BACKMANN, Mira
RUFV Cappeln
149 Glyncoch Hayley
CMP 07
GER
BAUMANN, Kim
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
GER
BAUMFALK, Yvonne
RUFV Schönemoor e.V.
SWE
BENHAMZA, Nadia
RV Vechta e.V.
GER
BENTRUP, Sarah
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
GER
BEUTEL, Jacqueline
RC Helle e.V.
099 Fabienna Deluxe
CMP 23
GER
BIELEFELD, Oliver
RUFV Hooksiel
GER
BIENEFELD, Elke
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
120 Filou 2087
CMP 13
GER
BLÖMER, Leonie
RUFV St.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
GER
BOSSE, Emma
RuFV Nortrup
SWE
BOUMADI, Mirjam
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
076 Don Aparte 3
CMP 14
GER
BRANDT, Luisa
RV Vechta e.V.
170 La Bella Luna 19
CMP 27
GER
BROXTERMANN, Emilia
RV Hoeven e.V.
282 Janett
CMP 18
GER
BUDDE, Marie
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
305 Butterfly E WE
CMP 03
GER
BUSCH, Marcus
RUFV Holdorf e.V.
POR
DE CARVALHO, Frederico Tito
RV Vechta e.V.
323 Fauntleroy 10
CMP 05
GER
DEGENER, Carla Marie
RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
GER
DICK, Emily
RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V.
GER
DÜREN, Lina von
RUFV Bösel e.V.
GER
EGGERS, Jana
RUFV Bösel e.V.
290 Shutterfly
CMP 19/3
GER
FABIAN, Melanie
RUFV St.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
070 Dhana 20
CMP 16
GER
FANGMANN, Emily
RUFV Bösel e.V.
GER
FASTJE, Emma
RUFV Bösel e.V.
279 Daisy
CMP 19/3
GER
FESSER, Kim Mara
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
302 Marinus
CMP 21
GER
FINDEISEN, Paula
Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
274 Wernissage B
CMP 15
GER
FLACH, Judith
RV Graf von Schmettow e.V.
075 Dolce Gabbana 5
CMP 13
GER
FLÜGGER, Katrin
RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen
010 Bailador 35
CMP 28
GER
FORTWENGEL, Julie Antoinette
RFV Sögel e.V.
GER
FREYE, Andrea
TG Bad Zwischenahn
107 Fantastic Vino
CMP 16
GER
FRILLING, Simone
RUFV Holdorf e.V.
050 Dancing Diva 13
CMP 13
GER
FÜLLER, Janina
FuRV Timmel e.V.
244 Sidekick
CMP 27
GER
FUNKE, Sophia
RUFV Cappeln
252 Sir Sinclair H
CMP 14
GER
GEESEN, Merle
RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
080 Don Rosario 4
CMP 13
GER
GERDES, Catharina
RuFV Dwergte
088 Dormella V
CMP 28
GER
GERDES-FÜRUP, Jantje
TG Bad Zwischenahn
GER
GIERSIEPEN, Pia Sophie
Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V.
067 Deneuve 10
CMP 12
GER
GIESE, Frieda
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
121 Fina la Belle
CMP 19/3
GER
GLAAP, Melissa Carolin
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
273 Weihefuerstin A
CMP 26
GER
GLÜCK, Delia
RUFV Cappeln
184 Lucky's Victoria's Secret
CMP 05
GRALE, Amelie
RUFV Bösel e.V.
GER
GULAU, Denise
RFV Benthullen e.V.
079 Don Lucatoni
CMP 09
GER
HÄDE, Katrin
FuRV Timmel e.V.
187 Maddox 32
CMP 16
GER
HARTMANN, Emma
RV Visbek e.V.
287 Pinatz GG
CMP 21
GER
HARTMANN, Ida
RV Visbek e.V.
278 Capriola 18
CMP 19/1
GER
HEINRICH, Sophie
TG Bad Zwischenahn
144 Fürst Johann
CMP 23
GER
HELMERS, Tomma
RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
044 D'Agestino
CMP 24
GER
HEMPEL, Svenja
RC Hude e.V.
215 Quasi fantastisch
CMP 03
GER
HINNERS, Frieda
RV Visbek e.V.
283 Kyra
CMP 20
GER
HINRICHS, Hilke
FuRV Timmel e.V.
GER
HOEFT, Sissy
RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
GER
HÖFEN, Sarah von
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
195 Monet 43
CMP 06
GER
HOHMANN, Inaara Marie
RV Vechta e.V.
GER
HORSTMANN, Rebecca
RV Ganderkesee
GER
HOSE, Lena
RUFV Bösel e.V.
285 Mary Lou
CMP 19/3
GER
HUBBERMANN, Lilly
RV Visbek e.V.
307 Calido G
CMP 08
GER
INSEL, Carolin
RZFV Ahaus e.V.
324 Destano's Big Bang
CMP 15
GER
JANSSEN, Sofia
RV Hoeven e.V.
002 Alina 371
CMP 18
GER
JANSSEN, Anna-Sophia
RUFV Westerende u.Umgeb. e.V.
GER
JENDSEN, Sabrina
RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
269 Vito 67
CMP 06
GER
KATHMANN-TEGELER, Yvonne
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
GER
KEMPER, Anna
RUFV Bösel e.V.
280 Elleke
CMP 19/1
GER
KEMPER, Anna-Lena
RUFV Cappeln
022 Black Pearl K
CMP 23
GER
KLEINE STÜVE, Sophia
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
315 Nike 107
CMP 19/2
GER
KNELANGEN, Neele
RUFV Bösel e.V.
292 Tony
CMP 19/1
GER
KRUSE, Uta
PS Petersfehn e.V.
175 Legrettico
CMP 12
KURMANN, Marie-Theres
RUFV Bösel e.V.
GER
KUS, Justyna
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
176 Leopold 341
CMP 03
GER
LAKE, Sarah
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
127 First not last
CMP 14
GER
LAMPING, Julia
RV Vechta e.V.
LANGER, Jette
RUFV Bösel e.V.
306 Smoky
CMP 17
GER
LATKO, Svenja
RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
054 Dark Diva 14
CMP 09
GER
LINDNER, Leonie
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
216 Quintano's Gold
CMP 27
GER
LÖFFEL, Laura
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
GER
LÜCHTENBORG, Verena
RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
265 Valerie 70
CMP 25
POR
MARQUES SIMOES BARRETO, Francisco
RUFV Menslage e.V.
304 My Dream Boy FB
CMP 01
GER
MEINERS-LÜCKING, Jennifer
RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
GER
MEYER, Elisa
RC Donstorf-Drentwede e. V.
GER
MORMANN, Hiltrud
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
046 Damon's Princess
CMP 05
GER
NEUMANN, Cynthia
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
293 Calle me leilani
CMP 17
GER
NIETFELD-YASAR, Anna
PC Dinklage
328 Elviera 2
CMP 20
GER
NORDING, Sarah
RUFV Bösel e.V.
288 Pippa
CMP 19/2
GER
OLDEMANNS, Lara
RuFV Dwergte
298 Amara
CMP 18
GER
OLDEMANNS, Nele
RuFV Dwergte
299 Amara
CMP 17
GER
ONCKEN, Franziska
RUFV Hooksiel
082 Dondolo 164
CMP 13
GER
ORTHS, Jelte
RUFV Hooksiel
145 Fürstenfee 10
CMP 06
GER
OSMERS, Nele
TG Bad Zwischenahn
056 Datruvo
CMP 03
GER
OTTEN, Luisa
RUFV Cloppenburg
121 Fina la Belle
CMP 24
SWE
PANTZAR, Christina
RV Vechta e.V.
GER
PENKHUES, Maja
RV Visbek e.V.
278 Capriola 18
CMP 20
GER
PFEIFFER, Kathrin
RUFV Bad Essen
186 Luxor N
CMP 15
GER
PLEYE, Jenna
RUFV Bösel e.V.
270 Viva Valentin
CMP 26
GER
PLEYE, Pheline
RUFV Bösel e.V.
089 Dreamtime 10
CMP 10
GER
POHL, Ann-Catherine
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
GER
POTTHOFF, Zoe Sophie
PUPF Augustfehn e.V
GER
PRELLWITZ, Hannah
RC Helle e.V.
GER
PREUSCHHOFF, Nicola
PS Petersfehn e.V.
255 Sonsee Ahrai
CMP 09
GER
PULSFORT, Leonie
RV Visbek e.V.
064 Dei lütte Deern
CMP 02
GER
PUNDSACK, Leni
RV Visbek e.V.
169 Kentucky Sunrise PS
CMP 20
GER
RAKER, Gaby
RUFV Cappeln
249 Sir Leopold 2
CMP 13
GER
RAKER, Pauline
RUFV Bösel e.V.
281 Happy Vallentin
CMP 19/3
GER
RAMING, Larissa
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
160 Idéal de Quidam
CMP 24
GER
REBEL, Clara
RUFV Cloppenburg
303 Adler's Arabella
CMP 18
GER
REBEL, Paula
RUFV Cloppenburg
303 Adler's Arabella
CMP 19/1
GER
REINDERS, Elisabeth
RUFV St.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
157 Holly 270
CMP 02
GER
REINERS, Luisa
RUFV St.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
211 Qiss Me
CMP 10
GER
RENSEN, Ida
RUFV Bösel e.V.
280 Elleke
CMP 19/3
GER
RICHTER, Sophie-Celine-Viktoria
PS Petersfehn e.V.
GER
RIESENBECK, Kim Carlotta
RUFV Cloppenburg
139 Fu 6
CMP 09
GER
RIPKE, Jolina
RUFV Cappeln
312 Graf Grando WE
CMP 23
GER
RODERBURG, Sophie
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
GER
ROHRBACHER, Leslie
RV Iserlohn e.V.
332 Der Maggio
CMP 16
GER
ROSCHER, Michelle
RSG Haus Rott e.V.
GER
SANDER, Ariane
RV Altenautal e.V.
326 FS French Kiss
CMP 04
GER
SAULEN, Bea
RUFV Bösel e.V.
280 Elleke
CMP 19/2
GER
SCHARPF, Jessica
RUFV Lohne e.V.
196 Mr. Always Right
CMP 04
GER
SCHAUMBURG, Charleen
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
GER
SCHMIDT, Linda
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
GER
SCHMITZ, Isabelle
TG Bad Zwischenahn
042 Cookie Dough I
CMP 06
GER
SCHNOBEL, Kathrin
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
126 First Firefly
CMP 27
GER
SCHRÖDER, Evke
RUFV Hooksiel
083 Donna Deluxe 5
CMP 16
GER
SCHRÖDER, Lucie
RUFV Bösel e.V.
277 Bharina
CMP 19/1
GER
SCHRÖER, Kim
RUFV Cloppenburg
GER
SCHULZE, Thomas
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
SIEGER, Johanna
RV Hoeven e.V.
031 Cabrina 4
CMP 27
GER
SIEMER, Laura
RV Vechta e.V.
GER
SIEVERDING, Marlene
RUFV Cappeln
316 Fürst Levantino
CMP 15
NED
SLINGER, Shona
RV Visbek e.V.
203 Olivier van de Sent
CMP 01
GER
STAFFA, Verena
RV St. Jürgen u.U.
GER
STERN, Sara
RuFV Dwergte
043 Cosmo Genial
CMP 01
GER
STINDT, Angelina
RUFC Thüle e.V.
296 Don Alleghro
CMP 08
GER
STÜBICH, Jule
PSV Ihlow e.V.
GER
TAYLOR, David
RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V.
GER
TEPE, Emma
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
247 Sinox H
CMP 20
GER
THEILEN, Fenja-Christin
RC Varel -Rallenbüschen
GER
TIETJEN, Michael
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
TÖNJES, Mia
RUFV Bösel e.V.
285 Mary Lou
CMP 17
GER
TWELLAAR, Marije
RC Werlte e.V.
GER
VOORTMANN, Vanessa
RV Vechta e.V.
228 Royal Ruby 6
CMP 04
GER
WESTER-EBBINGHAUS, Max
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
329 Fürst Class
CMP 12
GER
WESTERKAMP, Maren
RUFV St.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
035 Carla Columna 36
CMP 10
GER
WIEGELS, Jolina Sophie
RUFV Bösel e.V.
285 Mary Lou
CMP 19/2
GER
WOHLGEMUTH, Delia
RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V.
GER
WOLTHUIS, Janina
RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
GER
WULF, Leon
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
GER
WULF, Luisa
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
GER
WYGRALA, Natalie
RUFV Bösel e.V.
289 Rameka Z
CMP 08
GER
ZEPF, Carlotta
RV Hoeven e.V.
029 Bünteeichen Kam
CMP 18
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.