All participants for whom a start or result was uploaded are listed here. The directory currently includes 304 participants.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
GER
ADICK, Lena
RV Ibbenbüren e.V.
GER
AHLERT, Inga
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
202 Google B
CMP 04
GER
ARLINGHAUS, Josefine
RUFV Holdorf e.V.
031 Blue Balou N
CMP 25
GER
ARNOLD, Katja
RUFV Holdorf e.V.
GER
AVERBECK, Marie
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
GER
BACHOLKE, Lara
RSG Kautenhof Frankfurt e.V.
092 Coco Chanel ASS
CMP 02
GER
BÄKER, Julia
RUFV Essen i.O.e.V.
192 Franziska 241
CMP 04
GER
BARKOWSKY, Ashley
RFV Brake e.V.
402 Honey
CMP 28
GER
BAUMANN, Caroline
RUFV Engter e.V.
388 Fleur rouge K
CMP 02
GER
BERGMANN, Lucy
RUFV Engter e.V.
282 Quintando
CMP 02
GER
BERGMANN, Nela
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
008 All Fancy-Schmancy
CMP 18
GER
BERGSCHNEIDER, Ute
RV Recke e.V.
GER
BIENEFELD, Elke
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
GER
BINDICK, Friederike
RV Mettingen e.V.
GER
BLÖMER, Kim
RUFV Merzen
013 Archy 14
CMP 23
BONCZEK, Linda
386 Kalle
CMP 28
GER
BORGEL, Inke Leonie
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
GER
BOTHE, Ehmie-Jo
Ges. f. Jagdreiterei - RV Westerode
GER
BOVENSCHULTE, Juliana
RV Mettingen e.V.
GER
BÖWER, Maren
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
GER
BÖWER, Sara
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
GER
BRANDENBURG, Christoph
RV Recke e.V.
GER
BRINKER, Tina
RUFV Cappeln
GER
BRUNING, Jasmin
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
396 Winni 275
CMP 02
GER
BUCK, Megan
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
096 Coconut Kiss 23
CMP 18
GER
BUSSMANN, Sarah
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
218 Juniqe
CMP 03
GER
DETERS, Josie
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
GER
DRECKMANN, Stefan
RUFV Essen i.O.e.V.
GER
DROIT, Madleen
RUFV Rulle
132 Despina HS
CMP 02
GER
DÜWELING, Janna
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
273 Quadir W
CMP 09
GER
ECHTERHOFF, Maxine
PSV Hellern
147 Donimaro
CMP 18
GER
EGGELMEYER, Klara
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
379 Moscardo 2
CMP 01
GER
EGGERT, Denise
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
GER
EICKHOFF, Franziska
RUFV Merzen
227 Laeticia 15
CMP 07
GER
EICKHOFF, Samira
Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
GER
ELBERSGERD, Lisa
RFV Nordwalde e.V.
331 Sweet Love for Harry H.U.
CMP 18
GER
ENGELSBERG, Sarah
RV Mettingen e.V.
GER
ENNEKING, Ira
RFV Hunteburg
162 Estrella 96
CMP 24
GER
FELDHAUS, Carolin
RV Vechta e.V.
342 Veut Plaisir S.B.
CMP 02
GER
FISCHER, Tabea
RUFV Engter e.V.
225 La Vie 68
CMP 02
FLEDDERMANN, Tim
000 Läufer
CMP 27
GER
FRIEDRICH, Mira
RUFV Essen i.O.e.V.
305 Schokoprinz 6
CMP 04
GER
FRISCHE, Birte
RUFV Venne e.V.
FROHBERG, Gerhard
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
1002 Aika
CMP 28
GER
FROHBERG, Lena
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
365 Nala
CMP 19/3
GER
FROHBERG, Lisa
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
1001 Clara
CMP 28
GARZKE, Lynn
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
365 Nala
CMP 19/1
GER
GEERS, Alicia
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
112 Dancing Favourite
CMP 02
GER
GIESEKE, Sarah
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
GER
GLAAP, Melissa Carolin
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
352 Weihefuerstin A
CMP 03
GER
GLOGNER, Lina
RUFV Lohne e.V.
140 Diva Deluxe 4
CMP 18
USA
GÖDEKER, Carlotta Kelsey
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
GER
GÖRNANDT, Finnja
Reit- und Fahrabt. des SV Dickenber
GER
GREIWE, Katharina
ZRFV St.Hubertus Dreierwalde e.V.
GER
GRUNDMANN, Enna
RV Mettingen e.V.
GER
GRUNDMANN, Mara
RV Mettingen e.V.
GRÜTER, Constantin
000 Läufer
CMP 27
GRÜTER, Louisa
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
398 Balisto
CMP 19/2
GER
GRÜTZMACHER, Lena
RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V.
394 Quanto Fino 19
CMP 02
HACKMANN, Tiana
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
357 Charly
CMP 13/3
GER
HALLERMANN, Jette
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
296 Sally 800
CMP 19/1
GER
HALLERMANN, Leni
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
361 Heidi
CMP 19/3
GER
HAURENHERM, Jana
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
GER
HEHLKE, Rosalie
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
GER
HEIN, Andreas
RUFV Merzen
000 Läufer
CMP 27
GER
HEIN, Isabel
RUFV Merzen
GER
HEIN, Larissa
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
GER
HELMIG, Claudia
RV Recke e.V.
GER
HEMME, Marie-Sophie
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
285 Ravenclaw's Püppi
CMP 11
GER
HENGELSBERG, Julia
RFV Hunteburg
GER
HENKE, Laura Marie
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
156 Eldorado Jago
CMP 19/1
GER
HENKE, Thale Pia
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
377 Eldorado Jago
CMP 19/3
GER
HILLER, Wiebke
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
286 Regalito de Corazon
CMP 04
GER
HINKEL, Corinna
RV Bettingbühren e.V.
392 Floricella 7
CMP 02
HINKEL, Leni
403 Mia
CMP 28
GER
HOBERG, Rasmus
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
GER
HOLLBERG, Emilie
RFV Hunteburg
GER
HOLLBERG, Leni
RFV Hunteburg
GER
HOLLENBECK, Elisa
RUFV Hesepe
336 Tiramisu 19
CMP 14/2
GER
HÖLSCHER, Marleen
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
009 Alladin 21
CMP 23
GER
HÖPKER, Charlotte
RUFV Hesepe
042 Cafe's Belladonna
CMP 02
GER
HÜLSMANN, Linnéa
RUFV Merzen
030 Bisou à toi
CMP 04
GER
HUSTER, Janine
RV Recke e.V.
GER
JARCZYK, Nicole
RV Mettingen e.V.
GER
JOHANNEMANN, Carla
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
374 Little white sock
CMP 13
GER
JUWIEN, Jana
ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
152 Dumont NH
CMP 18
GER
KÄMMERER, Gesine
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
GER
KAMP, Andrea
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
KAMPCZYK, Anne-Marie
RV Osnabrück e.V.
341 Veneziano's Valou
CMP 04
GER
KARWEN, Christina
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
GER
KEISKER, Lea
RUFV Venne e.V.
315 Sky of Sirius
CMP 02
GER
KESSENICH, Giulia
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
006 Adventure Girl 5
CMP 17
GER
KESSENICH, Olivia
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
006 Adventure Girl 5
CMP 02
GER
KINZEL, Tessa
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Wers
366 Nando
CMP 01
KLEINE KLANKER, Plilipp
000 Läufer
CMP 12
GER
KLEINEWEBER, Amelie
RUFV Ankum
GER
KLEYBÖCKER, Rike
FuRV Neuenkirchen
011 Amieca
CMP 04
GER
KLÖCKER, Nathalie
RFV Hunteburg
GER
KLUMPE, Jessica
RUFV Rulle
310 Siggi 52
CMP 18
GER
KNAUP, Mona
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
GER
KOHNHORST, Silke
RFV Lengerich e.V.
GER
KÖNIG, Aileen
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
246 Lynn 47
CMP 02
GER
KORS, Meret Luisa
RV Ibbenbüren e.V.
131 Der Stern 4
CMP 03
GER
KÖTTER, Franziska
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
GER
KOTTMANN, Hanna
Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
367 Peterchen 4
CMP 19/2
GER
KOTTMANN, Sabine
Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
KRONE-KUHLMANN, Marie
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
387 Goldi
CMP 14/2
GER
KUHLMANN, Jennifer
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
032 Bolle K
CMP 02
GER
KUHNT, Janne
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
GER
LAMBERS, Julia
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
LAMMERS, Lina
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
386 Kalle
CMP 19/3
GER
LAUMANN, Stefanie
Reit- und Fahrabt. des SV Dickenber
GER
LEHMDEN, Luca Mila von
RUFV Lohne e.V.
GER
LENK, Fiona
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
LINGENS, Insa
171 Fidalgo 22
CMP 27
LINGENS, Johann
000 Läufer
CMP 27
GER
LINKEMEYER, Julia
RUFV Venne e.V.
244 Löwenherz 126
CMP 18
LÜBBE, Ella
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
393 Little Lilly
CMP 14/1
GER
LÜBBEHÜSEN, Frieda
RUFV Holdorf e.V.
223 König Ludwig 9
CMP 19/2
GER
LÜPKE, Nina
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
GER
LÜTH, Eva-Katharina
Hoogsteder FRG e.V.
GER
LÜTTMANN, Fabienne
RV Recke e.V.
GER
LÜTTMANN, Vivian
RV Recke e.V.
GER
LÜXMANN, Lara
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
GER
MARKS, Wencke
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
139 Dirona 6
CMP 02
GER
MEIER ZU FARWIG, Cora
RUFV Venne e.V.
166 Federleicht M
CMP 03
GER
MEILING, Julia
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
GER
MEYER-PRIES, Insa
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
MIDDENDORF, Ria
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
391 Leynbuchts Ballerina
CMP 19/3
MÖLLENKAMP, Volker
384 Minnie
CMP 28
GER
MOORMANN, Kathrin
ZRUFV Berge e.V.
GER
NIEDFELD, Lisa
RUFV Lohne e.V.
GER
NIEHAUS, Ellen
FuRV Neuenkirchen
052 Caruso 620
CMP 01
GER
NORDEMANN-BRANDS, Gesine
ZRUFV Berge e.V.
GER
NOWAK, Maja
RUFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
GER
OSTENDORF, Rebecca
RV Recke e.V.
329 Sweet Emma Rosa
CMP 02
GER
OSTERMANN, Carolin
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
389 Nobby 21
CMP 05
GER
OTTEN, Ina Christin
RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V.
160 Eskimo 36
CMP 04
GER
OTTO, Amy
RUFV Spelle u.Umgeb. e.V.
GER
PETERS, Lene
ZRUFV Berge e.V.
380 Kaja
CMP 19/1
GER
PETERS, Stella
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
122 Dauphine 23
CMP 18
PLACKE, Anna
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
GER
PLEWKA, Sarah
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
GER
POHLMANN, Alexandra
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
GER
POKÖRN-PLACKE, Christiane
RFV Lengerich e.V.
GER
PULSFORT, Leonie
RV Visbek e.V.
GER
PUNDT, Talia
PC Dinklage
359 Diana
CMP 15
GER
RANTZE, Johanna
RUFV Badbergen
142 Djambo Djambo
CMP 03
ROONEY, Lynn
373 Willy
CMP 27
GER
ROTHER, Denise
RUFV Spelle u.Umgeb. e.V.
GER
ROTHSTEIN, Susanne
RUFV Hausstette
164 Fantastic Surprise
CMP 18
GER
RÖVEKAMP, Ramona
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
230 Laskaja 3
CMP 09
GER
RUST, Lia
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
368 Polly
CMP 19/1
GER
SALASCHEK, Luisa
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
153 Duncan 75
CMP 17
GER
SCHNEIDER, Alexandra
RUFV Woeschenland
GER
SCHNEIDER, Thomas
RUFV Woeschenland
GER
SCHNEIDERS, Sabrina
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
SCHNEPPER, Stefan
385 Henry
CMP 28
GER
SCHOLZ, Hannah
RFV Hunteburg
GER
SCHRÄDER, Anna
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
SCHROETELER, Elinor
261 Niels Holgersson
CMP 19/1
GER
SCHUCKMANN, Kirsten
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
GER
SCHWAFERTZ, Pia
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Wers
358 Danny´s Curly
CMP 19/3
GER
SPREHE, Johanna
RUFV Holdorf e.V.
383 BSKM Maggie-Lou
CMP 14/2
GER
STALLKAMP, Christin
RUFV Rulle
GER
STEFFEN, Sarah
RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
GER
STEINKAMP, Nina
FuRV Neuenkirchen
GER
STORK, Hannah-Sophie
RFV Rheine-Catenhorn e. V.
334 Tequila 276
CMP 21
GER
STREHL, Marlena
RUFV Hesepe
154 Duvall 11
CMP 02
GER
SUHRENBROCK, Kerstin
FuRV Neuenkirchen
321 Starfire Supreme
CMP 18
DEN
SUNESEN GULDHAMMER, Kaare
RUFV Menslage e.V.
033 Bon Belissima
CMP 04
GER
TATCHEN, Jannine
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
002 A-Migo Highlight
CMP 02
GER
TERSTEGGE, Mathilda Elisabeth
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
373 Willy
CMP 12
TERSTEGGE, Stefanie
404 Theo
CMP 28
GER
TORBECKE, Jule
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
GER
UNGRUHE, Chantal
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
GER
UWELIUS, Denis
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
VAN DER WEERD, Mijam
RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
GER
VERLEMANN, Lena
Reit- und Fahrabt. des SV Dickenber
GER
VOLKE, Clara
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
VOSS, Shayenne
406 Mina
CMP 28
GER
WAGNER, Nina
Reit- und Fahrverien Hollage e.V.
GER
WALCZYK, Laura
RUFV Engter e.V.
280 Quick Manni
CMP 18
GER
WELP, Denise
RUFV Engter e.V.
241 Loriot 385
CMP 09
GER
WENGELER, Carla
RUFV Rulle
178 Finest Fuerstengirl P
CMP 18
GER
WENIG, Vivian Larissa
RFV Hille e.V.
228 Lambi F
CMP 03
GER
WERNKE, Sarah
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
GER
WESSLING, Stina
RUFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
125 Dayton 28
CMP 02
GER
WESSEL, Mia
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
362 La Vie
CMP 19/2
GER
WESTERMANN, Ingrid
PSV Hellern
016 Athos Dama
CMP 16
WICHMANN, Hinrich
000 Läufer
CMP 27
WIEDERHOLT, Angelika
414 Lou
CMP 28
GER
WÖBEKING, Janine
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
167 Feeling Crazy 2
CMP 18
GER
WÖLK, Erika
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
GER
ZACHER, Sandra
RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
GER
ZWAAN, Viktoria van der
RUFV Ankum
046 Calvaro 70
CMP 18
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.